Census Summary









Canada West > Canada West > Elgin > Bayham
    1851n    Carns, Nancy (1809) [I1109] {w}      [Walter (1835) [I1110] {w}]

Canada West > Canada West > Haldimand > Moulton Township
    1851n    Carnes, Samuel (1806) [I1111] {w}      [Elizabeth (1811) [I1112] {w}, Richard (1830) [I1113] {w}, John (1838) [I1114] {w}, William (1840) [I1115] {w}, William Danaugh (1767) [I1117], Mary (1834) [I1116] {w}]
    n    Gillap, William Alexander (1829) [I1057] {w}
    n    Reynolds, John (1797) [I1056]      [Margaret (1803) [I1065], Elizabeth (1835) [I1058] {w}, Jane (1836) [I1062], William (1838) [I1066], Mary Ann (1840) [I1061]]

Canada > Manitoba > Provencher > Morris
    1901n    Bilyard, George (1875) [I176] {w}

Canada > Manitoba > Provencher > St. Boniface
    1901n    Billyeard, Gertrud (1877) [I177] {w}

Canada > Manitoba > St. John > Winnipeg
    1906n    Billyard, William (1848) [I174] {w}      [Annie (1850) [I175] {w}, Lewis (1884) [I641] {w}, Gertrude (1878) [I177] {w}, May (1884) [I643] {w}, Daisy McGregor (1882) [I644], David McCallum (1862) [I645]]

Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Cayuga (South)
    1901n    Carnes, James (1871) [I527] {w}      [Ester E (1883) [I528] {w}, Mary Lambert (1890) [I529] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town
    1901n    Green, Robert (1886) [I616] {w}
    n    Carns, William (1843) [I928] {w}      [Maggie (1872) [I929] {w}, Simon (1892) [I930] {w}, Albertta (1894) [I931] {w}, Maud (1897) [I932] {w}, James (1898) [I933] {w}, Maggie (1901) [I934] {w}, Maggie Pearson (1879) [I935]]
    n    Green, John (1856) [I79] {w}      [Mary (1871) [I526] {w}, Elmer (1881) [I82] {w}, Lillie (1882) [I128] {w}, John Jr (1885) [I129] {w}, James (1890) [I130] {w}, Marcine (1892) [I131] {w}]
    n    Green, Herbert (1870) [I925] {w}
    n    Green, George (1867) [I926] {w}
    n    Green, Gorley (1858) [I620] {w}      [Elizabeth (1857) [I621] {w}, Elsie (1881) [I927] {w}]
    n    Dickhout, Elisha (1859) [I717]
    n    Gilap, John (1860) [I76] {w}      [Carra (1864) [I77] {w}, Mileu (1881) [I78] {w}, William (1884) [I102] {w}, Edith (1887) [I103] {w}, Albert (1890) [I104] {w}, Clara (1893) [I133] {w}, Clarence (1893) [I134] {w}, John (1900) [I135], Bertha Morris (1891) [I1072] {w}, Margery Morris (1899) [I1073] {w}]
    n    Morris, Benjamin (1865) [I1067] {w}      [Harriet (1867) [I1068] {w}, Agnes (1886) [I1069] {w}, Mable (1888) [I1070] {w}, Annie (1889) [I1071] {w}]
    n    Billiard, William (1871) [I5] {w}      [Permilla (1881) [I54] {w}, William (1899) [I56] {w}, John (1900) [I57] {w}]
    n    Billiard, Charles (1841) [I1] {w}      [Rachel (1848) [I2] {w}, Sella (1879) [I23] {w}, Walter (1883) [I24] {w}, Nellie (1884) [I25] {w}, Charles (1887) [I26] {w}, Rubert (1889) [I27] {w}, Frank (1893) [I59] {w}]
    n    Green, Freeman Jr (1875) [I936] {w}      [Bertha (1866) [I937] {w}]
    n    Green, Freeman Sr (1846) [I634] {w}      [Maria (1851) [I635] {w}, Lawrence (1879) [I638] {w}, Alice (1886) [I938] {w}]
    n    Foster, Allen (1860) [I30] {w}      [Caroline (1841) [I34] {w}, John (1885) [I33], William (1865) [I35] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Canboro Township
    1921n    Threader, Arthur (1878) [I536] {w}      [Annie Jane (1879) [I537] {w}, Arthur Jr. (1902) [I539] {w}, Dortha Anna (1906) [I540] {w}, Herbert Harry (1910) [I541] {w}, Beachy (1912) [I1099] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Canboro
    1911    Threader, Arthur (1875) [I536] {w}      [Annie Jane (1878) [I537] {w}, Jack (1899) [I538] {w}, Arthur Bertram (1903) [I539] {w}, Dorothy Annie Esther (1906) [I540] {w}, Herbert Harry (1910) [I541] {w}, John Merritt Killins (1855) [I542], Martha Celesta Killins (1856) [I543]]

Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Cayuga South
    1871d (Canada West > Canada West > Elgin > Bayham)    Carnes, Walter (1845) [I1110] {w}      [Mary Ann (1840) [I1123] {w}]
    n    Carnes, Nancy Ann (1862) [I1124] {w}      [Hannah E (1865) [I1125] {w}, William G (1868) [I1126] {w}, John B (1870) [I1127] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Dunnville Town
    1911i (Canada West > Canada West > Haldimand > Moulton Township)    Green, James (1885) [I588] {w}      [Mary (1885) [I589] {w}, Francis Barry (1887) [I590], George Barry (1899) [I591], John Waltho (1903) [I603] {w}, Eliza Gillap (1835) [I1058] {w}]
    d (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Gillap, William (1884) [I102] {w}      [Florence (1887) [I606] {w}, Delmar (1906) [I607] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Green, Robert (1885) [I616] {w}      [Maude (1890) [I617] {w}, Leslie (1907) [I618] {w}, Donald (1910) [I619] {w}]
    d (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Green, John (1885) [I129] {w}      [Florence (1891) [I598] {w}, Francis (1908) [I599] {w}, Elmer (1909) [I600] {w}]
    n    Waltho, Edward (1846) [I601] {w}      [Julie C (1868) [I602] {w}]
    n    Ecker, Milo (1873) [I595] {w}      [Jennie (1876) [I21] {w}, Ethel (1898) [I596] {w}, Milo (1905) [I922] {w}, Charles (1907) [I923] {w}, Eliza Green (1870) [I924]]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Green, Gorley (1858) [I620] {w}      [Elizabeth (1857) [I621] {w}]
    n    Green, Martin (1835) [I608] {w}      [Charlott (1878) [I609] {w}, Bevous (1875) [I610] {w}, James Cliford (1859) [I611], Emma Cliford (1875) [I612], Clarence Cliford (1890) [I613], William Cliford (1885) [I614], Gourelin? Gliford (1900) [I615]]
    n    Parrish, Lottie (1874) [I270] {w}      [Albert Con (1873) [I756], Rebeca Green (1844) [I939] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Green, George (1868) [I926] {w}
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Gillap, John (1860) [I76] {w}      [Caroline (1864) [I77] {w}, Milo (1881) [I78] {w}, Clarence (1893) [I134] {w}, John (1900) [I135], Clera (1893) [I133] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Green, Freeman (1845) [I634] {w}      [Maria (1850) [I635] {w}, Arthur L (1901) [I636], Cora (1904) [I637], Lawrence (1879) [I638] {w}]
    n    Gifford, Maxwell (1829) [I69] {w}      [Catherine (1836) [I639]]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Green, John N (1857) [I79] {w}      [Mary A (1870) [I526] {w}, Lillie (1883) [I128] {w}, James W (1890) [I130] {w}, Marcene (1892) [I131] {w}]
    d (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Billiard, Rachel (1848) [I2] {w}      [Ruben (1889) [I27] {w}, Francis (1892) [I59] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Billiard, William (1871) [I5] {w}      [Permilla (1879) [I54] {w}, William (1899) [I56] {w}, John (1901) [I57] {w}, Milo (1903) [I533] {w}, Lillian (1906) [I534] {w}, Madaline (1909) [I535] {w}]
    
    1921r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Cayuga (South))    Carnes, James (1877) [I527] {w}      [Esther (1882) [I528] {w}, Jessie (1902) [I566] {w}, Frankie (1904) [I567] {w}, Arthur (1906) [I569] {w}, Harry (1911) [I568] {w}, Peari (1913) [I1141] {w}, Mainard (1918) [I1140] {w}, Kenneth (1921) [I1142] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Dunnville Town)    Billiard, William (1871) [I5] {w}      [Permillie (1863) [I54] {w}, William E (1899) [I56] {w}, John (1901) [I57] {w}, Milo (1903) [I533] {w}, Lillie (1906) [I534] {w}, Madeline (1909) [I535] {w}, Millie (1911) [I1139] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Dunnville Town)    Billiard, Rachael (1849) [I2] {w}      [Frank (1893) [I59] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Moulton Township
    1861r (Canada West > Canada West > Haldimand > Moulton Township)    Gillap, Alex (1830) [I1057] {w}      [Elisabeth (1835) [I1058] {w}, Margaret (1854) [I1059] {w}, Elisabeth (1857) [I621] {w}, John (1860) [I76] {w}]
    r (Canada West > Canada West > Haldimand > Moulton Township)    Reynolds, John (1798) [I1056]      [Margaret (1807) [I1065], William (1840) [I1066]]
    
    1911    Carnes, James (1875) [I527] {w}      [Ester (1882) [I528] {w}, Jessie (1902) [I566] {w}, Frank (1904) [I567] {w}, Arthur (1906) [I569] {w}, Harry (1903) [I568] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > South Cayuga
    1881r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Cayuga South)    Carnes, Walter (1835) [I1110] {w}      [Mary Ann (1840) [I1123] {w}, Nancy Ann (1861) [I1124] {w}, Hannah (1865) [I1125] {w}, William G (1868) [I1126] {w}, John B (1870) [I1127] {w}, James N (1872) [I527] {w}, Mary F (1874) [I1129] {w}, Thomas E (1879) [I1130] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > The Incorporated Village of Dunnville
    1861n    Green, Mary (1806) [I1043] {w}      [Mart (1837) [I608] {w}, John (1842) [I1054] {w}, Freeman (1845) [I634] {w}, Charles (1830) [I1048] {w}, Marion (1843) [I1049] {w}]
    n    Green, M C (1832) [I1020] {w}      [Elizabeth (1833) [I1021] {w}, John N (1857) [I79] {w}, Robert (1858) [I620] {w}, Fany (1859) [I1022] {w}]
    n    Green, Arnold (1784) [I1031] {w}      [Ann (1781) [I1032] {w}, Francis (1843) [I1033] {w}, Mary Ann (1844) [I1034] {w}, Rousia (1845) [I1035] {w}, Thomas Penny (1849) [I1036], Lucinda Posey (1776) [I1037], William White (1821) [I1038], Emeline White (1838) [I1039], Eliza White (1856) [I1040], Herny Muff (1842) [I1041], Sandy Helcome (1821) [I1042]]

Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Township of South Cayuga
    1861r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > South Cayuga)    Cairnes, Walter (1835) [I1110] {w}      [Mary A (1837) [I1123] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Lincoln & Niagara > Pelham
    1901n    Lane, Norman (1852) [I101]      [Abigail (1849) [I622], Mabel (1891) [I585] {w}, Israel Nelson (1877) [I623]]

Canada > Ontario > Lincoln > Gainsboro Township
    1911d (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Billiard, Charles (1886) [I26] {w}      [Mabel (1892) [I585] {w}, Norman (1909) [I586] {w}, Charlie (1902) [I587] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Lincoln > Township of Caistor
    1911d (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Billyard, Walter (1885) [I24] {w}      [Effie (1884) [I397] {w}, Harvey (1905) [I576] {w}, Charlie E. (1908) [I577] {w}, Archie (1910) [I584] {w}]
    n    Ecker, Geroge R (1854) [I625] {w}      [Sarah R (1864) [I626] {w}, Annie (1903) [I627] {w}]
    n    Green, John (1856) [I628] {w}      [Elizabeth A (1860) [I629] {w}, Allen I (1888) [I630] {w}, Walter J (1892) [I631] {w}, Minnie (1888) [I632] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Monck District > South Cayuga
    1881r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Township of South Cayuga)    Carnes, Walter (1835) [I1110] {w}      [Mary Ann (1840) [I1123] {w}, Nancy Ann (1861) [I1124] {w}, Hannah (1865) [I1125] {w}, William G (1868) [I1126] {w}, John B (1870) [I1127] {w}, James N (1872) [I527] {w}, Mary F (1874) [I1129] {w}, Thomas E (1879) [I1130] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Monck District > Township of Caistor
    1881n    Black, James (1850) [I43] {w}      [Fanny (1861) [I44] {w}, James (1879) [I45] {w}, Nettie (1881) [I46] {w}, Elizabeth (1813) [I47]]

Canada > Ontario > Monck District > Township of Dunn
    1881r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Dunnville Town)    Gifford, Maxwell (1829) [I69] {w}      [Maria (1831) [I70] {w}, Alice (1862) [I71] {w}, Ida (1864) [I72] {w}, Albert (1866) [I73] {w}, Jane (1869) [I74] {w}, Kate (1871) [I75] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Monck District > Township of Moulton
    1881i (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Foster, Joseph (1836) [I31] {w}      [Carolina (1840) [I34] {w}, William (1864) [I35] {w}, John (1865) [I36] {w}, Almenda (1867) [I37] {w}, Aden (1869) [I38] {w}, Burton (1871) [I39] {w}, Rosa (1873) [I40] {w}, Mary (1875) [I41] {w}, Melon (1877) [I42] {w}]
    n    Smith, William (1828) [I60]      [Mary (1838) [I61], Solomon (1861) [I62], Gerard (1864) [I63], Margarite (1866) [I64], Sarah (1868) [I65], Matilda (1870) [I66], Arthur (1874) [I67], Stephen (1880) [I68]]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Foster, Joseph (1860) [I30] {w}      [Mary Billiard (1863) [I3] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Monck District > Village of Dunnville
    1881n    Eceles, John (1811) [I49]      [Daul (1860) [I50], Annabella (1864) [I51], William R (1853) [I52], George H (1858) [I53]]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand & Monck District > Dunnville Town)    Billiard, Charles (1840) [I1] {w}      [Rachel (1843) [I2] {w}, Mary (1863) [I3] {w}, R. V. (1869) [I4] {w}, William (1871) [I5] {w}, Jennie (1874) [I21] {w}, Sarah (1876) [I22] {w}, Stella (1879) [I23] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Moulton Township)    Galap, John (1860) [I76] {w}      [Caraline (1864) [I77] {w}, Milo (1879) [I78] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > The Incorporated Village of Dunnville)    Green, John (1856) [I79] {w}      [Mary (1863) [I80] {w}, Permilla (1879) [I54] {w}, no name (1880) [I82] {w}]
    n    Green, Charles (1801) [I83]
    d (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Moulton Township)    Gallap, Elizabeth (1835) [I1058] {w}      [Julia (1868) [I602] {w}, Alice M (1872) [I1063]]

Canada > Ontario > Monck > Dunnville
    1871r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > The Incorporated Village of Dunnville)    Green, Fremman (1845) [I634] {w}      [Marriah (1849) [I635] {w}, Cora (1869) [I1047] {w}]
    d (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > The Incorporated Village of Dunnville)    Green, Charles (1829) [I1048] {w}      [Marion (1845) [I1049] {w}, May (1864) [I1050] {w}, George (1867) [I1051] {w}, Herburt (1869) [I1052] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > The Incorporated Village of Dunnville)    Green, Marcien (1832) [I1020] {w}      [Elizabeth (1833) [I1021] {w}, John (1857) [I79] {w}, Gourley (1858) [I620] {w}, Fanny (1860) [I1022] {w}, Henry (1863) [I1023] {w}, Caroline (1865) [I177] {w}, Nancy (1867) [I1025] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > The Incorporated Village of Dunnville)    Green, Mart (1836) [I608] {w}      [Martha (1853) [I1044] {w}, William (1869) [I1045], Charles (1800) [I1046] {w}]
    
    1891i    Elley, Hurbert (1859) [I1028] {w}      [Julia (1868) [I602] {w}, Lawrence (1886) [I1029] {w}, Richard (1890) [I1030] {w}, Elizabeth Gillap (1835) [I1058] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Monck > Dunnville)    Green, Gorley (1858) [I620] {w}      [Elizabeth (1857) [I621] {w}, Elsie (1881) [I927] {w}, Robert (1886) [I616] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Monck > Dunnville)    Green, John (1857) [I79] {w}      [Mary (1870) [I526] {w}, Millie (1879) [I54] {w}, Elmer (1881) [I82] {w}, Lillie (1883) [I128] {w}, John (1885) [I129] {w}, James (1889) [I130] {w}]
    n    Dickhout, Abraham (1844) [I93] {w}      [Catherine (1847) [I94] {w}, Meta A (1871) [I95] {w}, Edith L (1873) [I96] {w}, Erle (1875) [I97] {w}, Maud (1877) [I98] {w}, Giniveer (1879) [I99] {w}, Percival (1887) [I100] {w}]
        Gillap, John (1860) [I76] {w}      [Caroline (1864) [I77] {w}, Milo (1881) [I78] {w}, William (1884) [I102] {w}, Edit (1887) [I103] {w}, Albert (1890) [I104] {w}, R. V. Billiard (1869) [I4] {w}, Melinda Billiard (1871) [I28] {w}, Charles W Billiard (1881) [I29] {w}, Allen Foster (1860) [I30] {w}, Mary Foster (1863) [I3] {w}, Jessie M Foster (1881) [I32], John Foster (1885) [I33], Charles Billiard (1840) [I1] {w}, Rachael Billiard (1848) [I2] {w}, William Billiard (1871) [I5] {w}, Jennie Billiard (1875) [I21] {w}, Sarah Billiard (1877) [I22] {w}, Stella Billiard (1880) [I23] {w}, Walter Billiard (1883) [I24] {w}, Nellie Billiard (1884) [I25] {w}, Charles Billiard (1886) [I26] {w}, Rupert Billiard (1889) [I27] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Monck > Township of Dunn
    1891i (Canada > Ontario > Monck District > Township of Dunn)    Gifford, Langram (1870) [I1026] {w}      [Catherine (1873) [I75] {w}, Harvey W (1875) [I1027] {w}]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Monck District > Township of Dunn)    Gifford, Maxwell (1829) [I69] {w}      [Catherine (1832) [I70] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Monck > Township of Moulton
    1871r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Moulton Township)    Reynolds, John (1799) [I1056]      [Alexander Gillapp (1829) [I1057] {w}, Elizabeth Gillapp (1835) [I1058] {w}, Margret Gillapp (1853) [I1059] {w}, Elizabeth Gillapp (1856) [I621] {w}, John Gillapp (1860) [I76] {w}, Jane Mary Gillapp (1864) [I80] {w}, Charlotte Gillapp (1868) [I1060] {w}, Mary (1842) [I1061]]
    
    1891r (Canada > Ontario > Monck District > Township of Moulton)    Foster, Joseph (1839) [I31] {w}      [Caroline (1843) [I34] {w}, William (1865) [I35] {w}, John (1867) [I36] {w}, Aiden (1869) [I38] {w}, Burton (1871) [I39] {w}, Rossie (1873) [I40] {w}, Mary (1875) [I41] {w}, Maloie (1877) [I42] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Monck > Twp of South Cayuga
    1891r (Canada > Ontario > Monck District > South Cayuga)    Carnes, Walter (1835) [I1110] {w}      [Mary Ann (1840) [I1123] {w}, James (1872) [I527] {w}, Mary (1874) [I1129] {w}, Edward (1879) [I1130] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Norfolk > Middleton
    1861    Cairnes, Walter (1835) [I1110] {w}

Canada > Ontario > Toronto East > St. Lawrence Ward
    1891n    Lyford, William (1851) [I480] {w}      [Jane (1854) [I481] {w}, Elizabeth (1880) [I482] {w}, Alice (1882) [I483] {w}, Kate (1884) [I484] {w}, Clarie (1887) [I485] {w}, Bertha (1889) [I486] {w}, George Meakins (1868) [I1053], Arthur Howard (1870) [I1055]]

Canada > Ontario > Toronto > Toronto East
    1901    Lyford, William (1851) [I480] {w}      [Mary (1854) [I481] {w}, Elizabeth (1880) [I482] {w}, Alice (1882) [I483] {w}, Katie (1884) [I484] {w}, Clara (1887) [I485] {w}, Bertha (1889) [I486] {w}, Albert (1892) [I487] {w}, Bertie (1894) [I488] {w}, William (1896) [I489] {w}, Edward (1899) [I490] {w}]
    
    1911r (Canada > Ontario > Toronto > Toronto East)    Lyford, William (1847) [I480] {w}      [Mary Jane (1853) [I481] {w}, Bertha (1889) [I486] {w}, Bertie (1894) [I488] {w}, William (1896) [I489] {w}, Edward (1899) [I490] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Toronto > Toronto West
    1911i    Yetman, Alexander (1887) [I509] {w}      [Katheline (1884) [I484] {w}, Florance (1904) [I342] {w}, Frederick Maynard (1890) [I745], Lizzie Rosier (1882) [I746]]
    n    Weber, James (1885) [I647]      [Clara Mary (1883) [I648], Fred John (1910) [I649], Thomas Charles Dawe (1882) [I144] {w}, Harriett Dawe (1883) [I650] {w}, Charles Dawe (1909) [I651] {w}, Doris Dawe (1910) [I652] {w}, Wm Geo Dawe (1885) [I145] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Welland County > Humberstone
    1901r (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Dunnville Town)    Ecker, Milo (1870) [I595] {w}      [Jennie R (1875) [I21] {w}, Ethel M (1899) [I596] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Welland County > Township of Stamford
    1871n    McConneli, Mary J. (1821) [I17]      [Margaret (1852) [I18], Elisa Jane (1854) [I19], Alexander (1860) [I20]]
    n    Davison, Charles (1816) [I10]      [Jeanette (1790) [I11], Ellen (1824) [I12]]
    n    Kalar, Ralph (1834) [I13]      [Jane (1840) [I14], Malcolm W. (1863) [I15], John W. Monroe (1845) [I16]]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Monck > Dunnville)    Bilyard, Charles (1840) [I1] {w}      [Rachel (1848) [I2] {w}, Mary R. (1864) [I3] {w}, R. B. (1870) [I4] {w}, O.K. (1869) [I5] {w}, Robert Bishop (1841) [I6] {w}, Ann Bishop (1845) [I109] {w}, Carrie Bishop (1863) [I8] {w}, Henry Bishop (1865) [I9] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Welland County > Wainfleet Township
    1911n    Machesney, William (1860) [I87] {w}
    i (Canada > Ontario > Monck > Dunnville)    Machesney, Reubin (1865) [I88] {w}      [Stella (1881) [I23] {w}]
    i (Canada > Ontario > Monck > Dunnville)    Chesney, Thomas (1875) [I91] {w}      [Sarah (1876) [I22] {w}, Hattie (1903) [I592] {w}, Thomas (1905) [I593] {w}, Rachel (1909) [I594] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > Wentworth > Barton Township
    1911r (Canada > Ontario > Welland County > Township of Stamford)    Billyard, Charles (1840) [I1] {w}

Canada > Ontario > York South > Toronto
    1921n    Coules, John WIlliam (1867) [I769] {w}      [Clara (1871) [I770] {w}, Percy Gilbert George (1900) [I773] {w}, Winnifred May (1904) [I1883] {w}, Grace Violet (1910) [I1884] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > York South > Ward 6
    1911    Coules, John William (1867) [I769] {w}      [Clara (1871) [I770] {w}, Cecil (1897) [I771] {w}, Ethel (1899) [I772] {w}, Percy (1901) [I773] {w}, Reggie (1903) [I1882] {w}, Winnie (1904) [I1883] {w}, Grace (1910) [I1884] {w}]
    n    Taylor, William Henry (1879) [I1880] {w}      [Alice M (1885) [I875] {w}, Joseph Shipton (1897) [I856] {w}]

Canada > Ontario > York South > York Township
    1921d (Canada > Ontario > Toronto > Toronto West)    Dawe, William George (1885) [I145] {w}      [Emma Lottie (1887) [I498] {w}, Clarence (1913) [I1143] {w}]

England and Wales > Cornwall > Falmouth
    1911n    Dawe, Thomas (1862) [I132] {w}      [Bessie (1863) [I136] {w}, Ethel Maud (1890) [I149] {w}, Emma Jane (1895) [I150] {w}, Richard (1897) [I151] {w}, Mable Lillian (1900) [I152] {w}, (1911) [I1839] {w}, Christian Arthur (1906) [I1873] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Cornwall > Falmouth)    Dawe, Thomas (1862) [I132] {w}      [Bessie (1863) [I136] {w}, Ethel Maud (1890) [I149] {w}, Emma Jane (1895) [I150] {w}, Richard (1897) [I151] {w}, Mable Lillian (1900) [I152] {w}, (1911) [I1839] {w}, Christian Arthur (1906) [I1873] {w}]

England and Wales > Cornwall > Penryn
    1911i (Canada > Ontario > York South > York Township)    Julian, Wiliiam Henry (1860) [I494] {w}      [Elizabeth Jane (1859) [I495] {w}, Edith Jane (1884) [I496] {w}, William Henry Ernest (1886) [I497] {w}, Emma Lottie (1888) [I498] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Cornwall > Penryn)    Julian, Wiliiam Henry (1860) [I494] {w}      [Elizabeth Jane (1859) [I495] {w}, Edith Jane (1884) [I496] {w}, William Henry Ernest (1886) [I497] {w}, Emma Lottie (1888) [I498] {w}]

England and Wales > Derbyshire > Mickleover
    1911n    Billyard, Annie Elizabeth (1870) [I1468] {w}      [Annie Elizabeth (1870) [I1468] {w}]

England and Wales > Essex > Low Leyton
    1911n    Coveney, James Richard (1875) [I1723] {w}      [Florence Annie Elizabeth (1878) [I1722] {w}, James Wilfred (1902) [I1724] {w}, Dorothy Kathleen (1905) [I1725] {w}, Douglas Gordon (1907) [I1726] {w}, Florence Vera (1909) [I1727] {w}, James William Billyard (1839) [I705] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Essex > Low Leyton)    Coveney, James Richard (1875) [I1723] {w}      [Florence Annie Elizabeth (1878) [I1722] {w}, James Wilfred (1902) [I1724] {w}, Dorothy Kathleen (1905) [I1725] {w}, Douglas Gordon (1907) [I1726] {w}, Florence Vera (1909) [I1727] {w}, James William Billyard (1839) [I705] {w}]

England and Wales > Hertfordshire > Hitchin
    1911n    Marvell, John (1863) [I1838] {w}      [Sarah (1869) [I682] {w}, Florence (1888) [I1840] {w}, Elizabeth (1890) [I1841] {w}, Daisy (1891) [I1842] {w}, Jack (1895) [I1843] {w}, Margret (1897) [I1844] {w}, Violet (1910) [I1845] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Hertfordshire > Hitchin)    Marvell, John (1863) [I1838] {w}      [Sarah (1869) [I682] {w}, Florence (1888) [I1840] {w}, Elizabeth (1890) [I1841] {w}, Daisy (1891) [I1842] {w}, Jack (1895) [I1843] {w}, Margret (1897) [I1844] {w}, Violet (1910) [I1845] {w}]

England and Wales > Lancashire > Manchester
    1911n    Billyard, Arthur (1885) [I1654] {w}      [Nellie (1885) [I1759] {w}, Edna (1910) [I1760] {w}]
    n    Billyard, William (1860) [I1457] {w}      [Elizabeth (1863) [I1736] {w}, Harold (1903) [I1737] {w}, Thomas Farqukar (1883) [I1738], George Robert (1872) [I1274] {w}, Martha (1880) [I1728] {w}, Frances (1906) [I1729] {w}, George (1908) [I1730] {w}, Eliza (1842) [I1254] {w}]
    n    Billyard, William Frederick (1868) [I1262] {w}      [Jane Elizabeth (1871) [I1741]]
    r (England and Wales > Lancashire > Manchester)    Billyard, Arthur (1885) [I1654] {w}      [Nellie (1885) [I1759] {w}, Edna (1910) [I1760] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Lancashire > Manchester)    Billyard, William (1860) [I1457] {w}      [Elizabeth (1863) [I1736] {w}, Harold (1903) [I1737] {w}, Thomas Farqukar (1883) [I1738], George Robert (1872) [I1274] {w}, Martha (1880) [I1728] {w}, Frances (1906) [I1729] {w}, George (1908) [I1730] {w}, Eliza (1842) [I1254] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Lancashire > Manchester)    Billyard, William Frederick (1868) [I1262] {w}      [Jane Elizabeth (1871) [I1741]]

England and Wales > Lancashire > Walton on the Hill
    1911n    Billyard, George (1860) [I1239] {w}      [Susannah (1869) [I1733] {w}, Florence Elizabeth (1894) [I1734] {w}, Hardle Brocklesby (1896) [I1735] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Lancashire > Walton on the Hill)    Billyard, George (1860) [I1239] {w}      [Susannah (1869) [I1733] {w}, Florence Elizabeth (1894) [I1734] {w}, Hardle Brocklesby (1896) [I1735] {w}]

England and Wales > Lancashire > Warrington
    1911n    Cocking, Elijah (1872) [I1761]      [Alice (1867) [I1762], Thomas Ernest Porter (1901) [I1763], Herbert Billyard (1889) [I1764] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Lancashire > Warrington)    Cocking, Elijah (1872) [I1761]      [Alice (1867) [I1762], Thomas Ernest Porter (1901) [I1763], Herbert Billyard (1889) [I1764] {w}]

England and Wales > Leicestershire > Cotesbach
    1911n    Porter, George (1822) [I1739]      [Mary Jane (1878) [I1740], William Billyard (1866) [I1486] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Leicestershire > Cotesbach)    Porter, George (1822) [I1739]      [Mary Jane (1878) [I1740], William Billyard (1866) [I1486] {w}]

England and Wales > Leicestershire > Loughborough
    1911n    Billyard, Frederick George (1884) [I1647] {w}      [Harriet (1881) [I1754] {w}, Norah Betsy (1908) [I1755] {w}, Irene Mary (1910) [I1756] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Leicestershire > Loughborough)    Billyard, Frederick George (1884) [I1647] {w}      [Harriet (1881) [I1754] {w}, Norah Betsy (1908) [I1755] {w}, Irene Mary (1910) [I1756] {w}]

England and Wales > Lincolnshire > Boston
    1911n    Durrant, Fred (1884) [I1765]      [Mary (1881) [I1766], Arthur (1879) [I1767], Ann (1879) [I1768], John Ingram (1837) [I1769], Joseph Duvall (1844) [I1770], Benjamin York (1875) [I1771], Elizabath McDonald (1856) [I1772], William Ward (1869) [I1773], John Harrison (1849) [I1774], Edward Billyard (1847) [I1230] {w}, Fred Smith (1876) [I1775], John Jones (1881) [I1776], William Harwin (1873) [I1777], Elizabeth Harwin (1877) [I1778], Hampsan Thomas (1868) [I1779]]
    r (England and Wales > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Durrant, Fred (1884) [I1765]      [Mary (1881) [I1766], Arthur (1879) [I1767], Ann (1879) [I1768], John Ingram (1837) [I1769], Joseph Duvall (1844) [I1770], Benjamin York (1875) [I1771], Elizabath McDonald (1856) [I1772], William Ward (1869) [I1773], John Harrison (1849) [I1774], Edward Billyard (1847) [I1230] {w}, Fred Smith (1876) [I1775], John Jones (1881) [I1776], William Harwin (1873) [I1777], Elizabeth Harwin (1877) [I1778], Hampsan Thomas (1868) [I1779]]

England and Wales > Lincolnshire > Gainsborough
    1911n    Passmore, John Edmund Sauders (1860) [I1661]      [Ada Soffia (1861) [I1662], Caroline Ashton Billyard (1894) [I1596] {w}, Amy Harris (1893) [I1663], Edith Hannah Kirby (1890) [I1664]]
    r (England and Wales > Lincolnshire > Gainsborough)    Passmore, John Edmund Sauders (1860) [I1661]      [Ada Soffia (1861) [I1662], Caroline Ashton Billyard (1894) [I1596] {w}, Amy Harris (1893) [I1663], Edith Hannah Kirby (1890) [I1664]]

England and Wales > Lincolnshire > Louth
    1911n    Billyard, Charles (1833) [I1167] {w}
    r (England and Wales > Lincolnshire > Louth)    Billyard, Charles (1833) [I1167] {w}

England and Wales > London > Poplar
    1911i (England and Wales > London > Poplar)    Richman, Martin Tylney (1875) [I1797] {w}      [Ann Jennie (1876) [I1798] {w}, Alice Maud Mary (1899) [I1799] {w}, Grace Caroline (1901) [I1800] {w}, Dorethy Louise (1903) [I1801] {w}, Martin Henry (1905) [I1802] {w}, John Richman (1909) [I1803] {w}, Martin Tylney (1875) [I1797] {w}, Ann Jennie (1876) [I1798] {w}, Alice Maud Mary (1899) [I1799] {w}, Grace Caroline (1901) [I1800] {w}, Dorethy Louise (1903) [I1801] {w}, Martin Henry (1905) [I1802] {w}, John Richman (1909) [I1803] {w}]

England and Wales > London > St. Marylebone
    1911n    Legg, Henry Arthur (1857) [I1144]      [Flora Annie Macdonald (1857) [I297] {w}, Florence Holmes (1882) [I1145]]
    r (England and Wales > London > St. Marylebone)    Legg, Henry Arthur (1857) [I1144]      [Flora Annie Macdonald (1857) [I297] {w}, Florence Holmes (1882) [I1145]]

England and Wales > London > St. Pancras
    1911n    Yetman, Levi (1848) [I295] {w}
    r (England and Wales > London > St. Pancras)    Yetman, Levi (1848) [I295] {w}

England and Wales > Middlesex > Wood Green
    1911n    Billyard, Henry (1877) [I1512] {w}      [Annie (1878) [I1744] {w}, Henry (1898) [I1745] {w}, Lilian (1899) [I1746] {w}, Frederick (1901) [I1747] {w}, Nellie (1903) [I1748] {w}, Leonard (1907) [I1749] {w}, Ivy Alice (1908) [I1750] {w}, Sarah Ann (1849) [I1511] {w}, Henry Holden (1893) [I1751]]
    r (England and Wales > Middlesex > Wood Green)    Billyard, Henry (1877) [I1512] {w}      [Annie (1878) [I1744] {w}, Henry (1898) [I1745] {w}, Lilian (1899) [I1746] {w}, Frederick (1901) [I1747] {w}, Nellie (1903) [I1748] {w}, Leonard (1907) [I1749] {w}, Ivy Alice (1908) [I1750] {w}, Sarah Ann (1849) [I1511] {w}, Henry Holden (1893) [I1751]]

England and Wales > Military abroad > India
    1911n    Billyard, John (1889) [I1547] {w}      [John (1889) [I1547] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Babworth
    1911i (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Babworth)    Billyard, George (1849) [I1414] {w}      [Betsy (1850) [I1514], John William (1891) [I1543], Edward (1893) [I1411], Earnest (1895) [I1672] {w}, Eliza Rose (1887) [I1540] {w}, William Henry Rose (1903) [I1673] {w}, Cyril Rose (1905) [I1674] {w}, Doris Mary Rose (1907) [I1675] {w}, Herbert Edward Rose (1909) [I1676] {w}, George (1849) [I1414] {w}, Betsy (1850) [I1514], John William (1891) [I1543], Edward (1893) [I1411], Earnest (1895) [I1672] {w}, Eliza Rose (1887) [I1540] {w}, William Henry Rose (1903) [I1673] {w}, Cyril Rose (1905) [I1674] {w}, Doris Mary Rose (1907) [I1675] {w}, Herbert Edward Rose (1909) [I1676] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Beckingham
    1911n    Spray, Mary Jane (1870) [I1681]      [Fanny Billyard (1864) [I1613], William Vickers (1886) [I1682], Herbert Caunt (1893) [I1683]]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Beckingham)    Spray, Mary Jane (1870) [I1681]      [Fanny Billyard (1864) [I1613], William Vickers (1886) [I1682], Herbert Caunt (1893) [I1683]]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Boughton
    1911n    Billyard, George (1881) [I1518] {w}      [Edith Mary (1881) [I1691] {w}, Cecil Edgar (1905) [I1692] {w}, Winifred Lois (1907) [I1693] {w}, Eric (1910) [I1694] {w}, Millicent Alice (1911) [I1695] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Boughton)    Billyard, George (1881) [I1518] {w}      [Edith Mary (1881) [I1691] {w}, Cecil Edgar (1905) [I1692] {w}, Winifred Lois (1907) [I1693] {w}, Eric (1910) [I1694] {w}, Millicent Alice (1911) [I1695] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Clarborough
    1911n    Billyard, John (1845) [I1415] {w}      [Mary (1852) [I1450] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Clarborough)    Billyard, John (1845) [I1415] {w}      [Mary (1852) [I1450] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Dunham
    1911n    Billyard, George (1825) [I124] {w}      [Lucy (1857) [I126] {w}, Nathaniel Henry (1891) [I1535] {w}, John Hainsworth (1894) [I1597] {w}, Ann Amy (1896) [I1598] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Dunham)    Billyard, George (1825) [I124] {w}      [Lucy (1857) [I126] {w}, Nathaniel Henry (1891) [I1535] {w}, John Hainsworth (1894) [I1597] {w}, Ann Amy (1896) [I1598] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > East Retford
    1911i (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > East Retford)    Hayes, Walter (1872) [I1711]      [Ada (1874) [I1712], Walter (1904) [I1713], Thomas (1908) [I1714], Hannah (1910) [I1715], Nellie Billyard (1887) [I1614] {w}, Walter (1872) [I1711], Ada (1874) [I1712], Walter (1904) [I1713], Thomas (1908) [I1714], Hannah (1910) [I1715], Nellie Billyard (1887) [I1614] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Farndon
    1911n    Stibbard, Harry James (1880) [I1702]      [Lucy Kate (1884) [I1703], Kathleen Isabel Mary (1909) [I1704], Harry Osborn (1910) [I1705], Annie Billyard (1887) [I1549] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Farndon)    Stibbard, Harry James (1880) [I1702]      [Lucy Kate (1884) [I1703], Kathleen Isabel Mary (1909) [I1704], Harry Osborn (1910) [I1705], Annie Billyard (1887) [I1549] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Gamston
    1911n    Billyard, Richard (1859) [I1288] {w}      [Mary Ann (1864) [I1619] {w}, Charity (1885) [I1620] {w}, Tom (1888) [I1622] {w}, Stella M. (1890) [I1623] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Gamston)    Billyard, Richard (1859) [I1288] {w}      [Mary Ann (1864) [I1619] {w}, Charity (1885) [I1620] {w}, Tom (1888) [I1622] {w}, Stella M. (1890) [I1623] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Habblesthorpe
    1911n    Billyard, James (1855) [I1435] {w}      [Mary Ann (1852) [I1678]]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Habblesthorpe)    Billyard, James (1855) [I1435] {w}      [Mary Ann (1852) [I1678]]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Lowdham
    1911n    Billyard, Richard (1850) [I1413] {w}      [Adelin Gretton Breedon (1891) [I1546] {w}, Fred Gretton Breedon (1911) [I1677] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Lowdham)    Billyard, Richard (1850) [I1413] {w}      [Adelin Gretton Breedon (1891) [I1546] {w}, Fred Gretton Breedon (1911) [I1677] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Newark upon Trent
    1911n    Billyard, George (1864) [I1485] {w}      [Annie (1864) [I1544] {w}, Richard (1892) [I1625] {w}, Thomas (1903) [I1679] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Newark upon Trent)    Billyard, George (1864) [I1485] {w}      [Annie (1864) [I1544] {w}, Richard (1892) [I1625] {w}, Thomas (1903) [I1679] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Nottingham
    1911n    Ward, James Trevelyan (1847) [I1706]      [Arabella Sarah Adams (1846) [I1707], William Squire (1850) [I1708], Maude Billyard (1887) [I1550] {w}, Jane Sharpe (1884) [I1709], Albert Brenote (1897) [I1710]]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Nottingham)    Ward, James Trevelyan (1847) [I1706]      [Arabella Sarah Adams (1846) [I1707], William Squire (1850) [I1708], Maude Billyard (1887) [I1550] {w}, Jane Sharpe (1884) [I1709], Albert Brenote (1897) [I1710]]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Ollerton
    1911n    Billyard, Arthur (1880) [I1517] {w}      [Emily (1880) [I1687] {w}, Gladys (1904) [I1688] {w}, Arthur (1905) [I1689] {w}, Laura M. Green (1885) [I1690]]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Ollerton)    Billyard, Arthur (1880) [I1517] {w}      [Emily (1880) [I1687] {w}, Gladys (1904) [I1688] {w}, Arthur (1905) [I1689] {w}, Laura M. Green (1885) [I1690]]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Ordsall
    1911n    Billyard, Albert Edward (1886) [I1621] {w}      [Eliza (1881) [I1696] {w}, Cyril (1911) [I1697] {w}, Marion (1911) [I1698] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Ordsall)    Billyard, Albert Edward (1886) [I1621] {w}      [Eliza (1881) [I1696] {w}, Cyril (1911) [I1697] {w}, Marion (1911) [I1698] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Stokeham
    1911n    Whiteley, George (1873) [I1699]      [Elizabeth Ann (1863) [I1700], George Billyard (1882) [I1701] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Stokeham)    Whiteley, George (1873) [I1699]      [Elizabeth Ann (1863) [I1700], George Billyard (1882) [I1701] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Tuxford
    1911n    Billyard, William (1838) [I1366] {w}      [Rachel (1840) [I1478] {w}, Sidney Holland (1886) [I1666], Bertha Holland (1885) [I1599] {w}, Winifred Holland (1908) [I1667] {w}, William Holland (1910) [I1668] {w}]
    n    Billyard, Sarah (1831) [I55] {w}      [Sam Samson (1899) [I1659] {w}, Elizabeth Alvey (1908) [I1665] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Tuxford)    Billyard, William (1838) [I1366] {w}      [Rachel (1840) [I1478] {w}, Sidney Holland (1886) [I1666], Bertha Holland (1885) [I1599] {w}, Winifred Holland (1908) [I1667] {w}, William Holland (1910) [I1668] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Tuxford)    Billyard, Sarah (1831) [I55] {w}      [Sam Samson (1899) [I1659] {w}, Elizabeth Alvey (1908) [I1665] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Walesby
    1911n    Billyard, Samuel (1853) [I1521] {w}      [Annie Mary (1883) [I1640] {w}, Ella Thorpe (1907) [I1680] {w}]
    n    Billyard, John (1847) [I1412] {w}      [Betsy (1851) [I1465] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Walesby)    Billyard, Samuel (1853) [I1521] {w}      [Annie Mary (1883) [I1640] {w}, Ella Thorpe (1907) [I1680] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Walesby)    Billyard, John (1847) [I1412] {w}      [Betsy (1851) [I1465] {w}]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Winkburn
    1911i (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Winkburn)    Gretton, George (1842) [I1716]      [Sarah Freeman (1848) [I1717], Nellie Billyard (1896) [I1718] {w}, Richard Roe (1851) [I1719], George (1842) [I1716], Sarah Freeman (1848) [I1717], Nellie Billyard (1896) [I1718] {w}, Richard Roe (1851) [I1719]]

England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Worksop
    1911n    Billyard, William (1881) [I1510] {w}      [Eleanor (1878) [I1684] {w}, William (1902) [I1685] {w}, Fred (1904) [I1686] {w}, William Durdey (1859) [I1669], Maggie Durdey (1871) [I1670], Alfred Durdey (1893) [I1671], Samuel (1840) [I1270] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Worksop)    Billyard, William (1881) [I1510] {w}      [Eleanor (1878) [I1684] {w}, William (1902) [I1685] {w}, Fred (1904) [I1686] {w}, William Durdey (1859) [I1669], Maggie Durdey (1871) [I1670], Alfred Durdey (1893) [I1671], Samuel (1840) [I1270] {w}]

England and Wales > Shropshire > Badger
    1911n    Billyard, Herbert (1876) [I107] {w}      [Florence Elizabeth (1878) [I1742] {w}, Herbert Frank (1910) [I1743] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Shropshire > Badger)    Billyard, Herbert (1876) [I107] {w}      [Florence Elizabeth (1878) [I1742] {w}, Herbert Frank (1910) [I1743] {w}]

England and Wales > West Yorkshire > Hatfield
    1911n    Billyard, Henry (1851) [I1200] {w}      [Hanah (1850) [I1519] {w}, Frank Cammack (1896) [I1731], William Standing (1873) [I1732]]
    r (England and Wales > West Yorkshire > Hatfield)    Billyard, Henry (1851) [I1200] {w}      [Hanah (1850) [I1519] {w}, Frank Cammack (1896) [I1731], William Standing (1873) [I1732]]

England and Wales > Yorkshire > Sheffield
    1911n    Billyard, Arthur (1885) [I1606] {w}      [Annie Eliza (1885) [I1757] {w}, Frank (1911) [I1758] {w}]
    n    Billyard, Tom (1877) [I1500] {w}      [Ellen (1873) [I1752] {w}, Rebecca Allender (1841) [I1753] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Yorkshire > Sheffield)    Billyard, Arthur (1885) [I1606] {w}      [Annie Eliza (1885) [I1757] {w}, Frank (1911) [I1758] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Yorkshire > Sheffield)    Billyard, Tom (1877) [I1500] {w}      [Ellen (1873) [I1752] {w}, Rebecca Allender (1841) [I1753] {w}]

England > Berkshire > Compton
    1871n    Hulbert, William (1804) [I695]      [Maria (1811) [I696], Norma M Strange (1837) [I697], Mary Moss (1850) [I698], Emily Burgess (1858) [I699], William Lyford (1850) [I480] {w}, John Butler (1857) [I700], William Hitchcock (1859) [I701]]

England > Berkshire > Pangbourn
    1851i    Lyford, John (1791) [I674] {w}      [Sarah (1801) [I675] {w}, Elizabeth (1837) [I676] {w}, Thomas (1838) [I677] {w}, William (1846) [I480] {w}]

England > Brighton > Brighton
    1901n    Duckworth, Evelyn (1881) [I501]      [Robert J Cole (1867) [I502], Khan (1881) [I503], Charles A. C. J. Hendriks (1884) [I504], Charles E Holtmeister (1884) [I505], Boyd Felton (1884) [I506], Alexander L S Rose (1884) [I507], Hubert Crampton (1884) [I508], Alec W. Yetman (1887) [I509] {w}, Gordon C. Kennard (1885) [I510], Frederick B Harman (1884) [I511], Samuel E Shelton (1884) [I512], Lionel B Gill (1885) [I513], Theo Manncock (1886) [I514], Harold F Hayne (1885) [I515], Arthur L Rose (1883) [I516]]
    n    Hobson, Edwin N (1887) [I517]      [Jack B Heightley (1883) [I518], Louisa Bollard (1860) [I519], Hephzibabs Scott (1881) [I520], Lewin Pearse (1851) [I521], Ellen Rogers (1857) [I522], Edith Baker (1882) [I523], Jessie Gearing (1885) [I524], Kate Gantey (1885) [I525]]
    n    Duckworth, Leonard F (1873) [I500]

England > Buckinghamshire > Fawley
    1851n    Stewart, Alexander (1814) [I763] {w}      [Emma (1817) [I764] {w}, James Alexander (1840) [I688] {w}, Emma Jessia Ann (1842) [I690] {w}, Charles (1844) [I871], Mary Ann Charlotte (1847) [I766] {w}, Susanna Maria (1849) [I767] {w}, William Howald (1829) [I891], Thomas Hughes (1834) [I892]]

England > Buckinghamshire > Stoke Poges
    1871    Stewart, Alexander (1815) [I763] {w}      [Emma (1816) [I764] {w}, Susanna (1851) [I767] {w}, Clara (1855) [I768] {w}, Annie (1857) [I297] {w}]
    
    1881r (England > Buckinghamshire > Stoke Poges)    Stewart, Alexander (1813) [I763] {w}      [Emma (1816) [I764] {w}, Clara J (1855) [I768] {w}, Charles E (1844) [I765] {w}, Matilda J (1851) [I906] {w}, Clara M (1877) [I907] {w}]

England > Cambridgeshire > Cambridge
    1881n    Shipton, Joseph (1853) [I852] {w}      [Hannah (1854) [I872] {w}, Ellen E Jackson (1873) [I876] {w}, Kate Jackson (1876) [I877] {w}, Amelia Jackson (1878) [I873] {w}, Clara (1880) [I874] {w}]
    
    1891r (England > Cambridgeshire > Cambridge)    Shipton, Joseph (1857) [I852] {w}      [Ellen (1854) [I872] {w}, Amelia E Jackson (1878) [I873] {w}, Clara (1881) [I874] {w}, Alice (1885) [I875] {w}, Maggie (1887) [I854] {w}]

England > Cambridgeshire > Littleport
    1841n    Whybrow, Mary (1782-6) [I827] {w}      [Joseph Ambrose (1817-21) [I828], Isabella Ambrose (1812-6) [I829], Henry (1817-21) [I206] {w}, Jonathan (1822-6) [I831] {w}]
    
    1851n    Ballram, Samuel (1798) [I689]
    d (England > Cambridgeshire > Littleport)    Wybra, Henry (1816) [I206] {w}      [Mary (1826) [I213] {w}, Sarah (1846) [I570] {w}, Rachel (1848) [I2] {w}, Anna (1850) [I571] {w}, Mary (1771) [I827] {w}]

England > Cornwall > Falmouth
    1871i (England and Wales > Cornwall > Falmouth)    Sarah, Richard (1844) [I154] {w}      [Grace (1844) [I159] {w}, Mary Jane Cundy (1847) [I868], Emma See (1859) [I869], Elizabeth (1863) [I136] {w}, Richard (1866) [I870] {w}, Mary J (1869) [I162] {w}, James H (1870) [I160] {w}]
    
    1881r (England > Cornwall > Falmouth)    Sarah, Richard (1843) [I154] {w}      [Grace (1844) [I159] {w}, James (1871) [I160] {w}, John (1880) [I161] {w}, Bessie (1863) [I136] {w}, Janie (1869) [I162] {w}, Emma (1873) [I163] {w}, Kathy (1878) [I164] {w}, Clara (1866) [I165] {w}]
    
    1891r (England and Wales > Cornwall > Falmouth)    Dawe, Thomas (1862) [I132] {w}      [Bessie (1863) [I136] {w}, Thomas C. (1883) [I144] {w}, William G. (1885) [I145] {w}, Edgar (1887) [I146] {w}, Ethel M. (1889) [I149] {w}, Ernest (1891) [I720] {w}]
    
    1901r (England > Cornwall > Falmouth)    Dawe, Thomas (1862) [I132] {w}      [Bessie (1863) [I136] {w}, Thomas C (1883) [I144] {w}, William G. (1885) [I145] {w}, Edgar (1887) [I146] {w}, Ethel M. (1890) [I149] {w}, Emma J. (1895) [I150] {w}, Richard (1897) [I151] {w}, Mabel L. (1900) [I152] {w}]

England > Cornwall > Gwennap
    1841n    Keast, Charity (1797-801) [I1074]      [Edward (1822-6) [I1075], Richard (1835) [I1076], Phillis (1838) [I1077] {w}]

England > Cornwall > Kenwyn
    1851n    Julian, Richard (1793) [I775] {w}      [Mary (1796) [I776] {w}, William (1828) [I777] {w}, Mary (1833) [I778] {w}, Richard (1835) [I779] {w}, Thomas (1838) [I780] {w}, Ellen (1840) [I781] {w}]
    
    1861n    Julian, John (1818) [I901] {w}      [Anna A (1821) [I908] {w}, Ann A (1851) [I909] {w}, John (1852) [I910] {w}, Jane (1854) [I911] {w}, Caroline (1855) [I912] {w}, James (1856) [I913] {w}, Mary (1857) [I914] {w}]
    r (England > Cornwall > Kenwyn)    Julian, Richard (1794) [I775] {w}      [Mary (1797) [I776] {w}, Mary (1833) [I778] {w}, Ellen (1840) [I781] {w}, Daniel Reed (1852) [I782], Thomas (1838) [I780] {w}, William (1859) [I494] {w}, Phillippa (1860) [I783] {w}, William (1859) [I915] {w}, Emma (1860) [I916] {w}, James (1780) [I917] {w}, Ann Prowse (1785) [I918] {w}, William H. Nankivell (1840) [I919], Mary J Saunders (1834) [I920], Mary J. Phillips (1846) [I921]]
    
    1871d (England > Cornwall > Kenwyn)    Julian, Thomas G. (1837) [I780] {w}      [Eliza. J. (1846) [I784] {w}, William H. (1858) [I494] {w}, Phillipa (1861) [I783] {w}, Charles H. (1866) [I785] {w}, Thomas G. (1868) [I786] {w}]

England > Cornwall > Ladock
    1841n    Beel, James (1781) [I1002] {w}      [Jane (1791) [I1003] {w}, Elizabeth (1828) [I659] {w}, William Miners (1811) [I1004]]
    
    1851n    Julian, George (1828) [I1078] {w}      [Elizabeth (1828) [I1079] {w}, Henry (1849) [I1080] {w}, Catherine (1850) [I1081] {w}]
    n    Vincent, John (1815) [I1082]      [Mary (1821) [I1083], William (1850) [I1084], James Merifield (1791) [I1085], Elizabeth Merifield (1795) [I1086], Edward Merifield (1834) [I1087], Ellen Merifield (1842) [I1088]]
    i (England > Cornwall > Ladock)    Merifield, James (1825) [I658] {w}      [Elizabeth (1828) [I659] {w}, Jnefer Beale (1788) [I1003] {w}, Thomas (1849) [I1005] {w}, Charles (1850) [I660] {w}]
    
    1881r (England > Cornwall > Ladock)    Merefield, James (1824) [I658] {w}      [Elizabeth (1828) [I659] {w}, James H. (1863) [I1096] {w}, Emma (1866) [I1097] {w}]
    
    1891r (England > Cornwall > Ladock)    Merrifield, James (1824) [I658] {w}      [Elizabeth (1828) [I659] {w}, James H. (1863) [I1096] {w}, Emma (1866) [I1097] {w}]

England > Cornwall > Liskeard
    1901r (Canada > Ontario > York South > Ward 6)    Coules, John William (1867) [I769] {w}      [Clara (1871) [I770] {w}, John William Cecil (1898) [I771] {w}, Ethel Clara (1899) [I772] {w}, Percy G George (1900) [I773] {w}, Annie Hooper (1882) [I774]]

England > Cornwall > Marazion
    1891r (England > Cornwall > Kenwyn)    Julian, William H (1859) [I494] {w}
    d (England and Wales > Cornwall > Penryn)    Julian, Elizabeth J (1858) [I495] {w}      [Edith J (1884) [I496] {w}, William H. E. (1886) [I497] {w}, Emma W. (1888) [I498] {w}, Thomas G. (1890) [I719] {w}]

England > Cornwall > Mylor
    1841n    Sarah, William (1797-801) [I863] {w}      [Carthareny (1807-11) [I864] {w}, Phillip (1829) [I865] {w}, Dorah (1834) [I866] {w}, Mary (1838) [I867] {w}, Richard (1841) [I154] {w}]
    
    1851r (England > Cornwall > Mylor)    Sarah, William (1799) [I863] {w}      [Catherine (1805) [I864] {w}, Mary (1839) [I867] {w}, Richard (1841) [I154] {w}]
    
    1861r (England > Cornwall > Mylor)    Sarah, William (1797) [I863] {w}      [Mary (1839) [I867] {w}, Richard (1840) [I154] {w}]

England > Cornwall > Penryn
    1861n    Dawe, Charles (1827) [I155] {w}      [Ann (1828) [I156] {w}, Edward (1848) [I884] {w}, Mary J (1851) [I883] {w}, Edwin C. (1854) [I885] {w}, Elizabeth A. (1857) [I886] {w}, Laura (1860) [I157] {w}]
    
    1901r (England > Cornwall > Marazion)    Julian, William H (1859) [I494] {w}      [Elizabeth J. (1858) [I495] {w}, Edith J. (1884) [I496] {w}, William H.E. (1886) [I497] {w}, Emma L. (1888) [I498] {w}]

England > Cornwall > Penzance
    1881    Julian, William (1859) [I494] {w}      [Elizabeth J (1858) [I495] {w}]

England > Cornwall > Perranarworthal
    1841i (England > Cornwall > Penryn)    Webster, Nathaniel (1806) [I994] {w}      [Sophia (1806) [I995] {w}, Elizabeth (1826) [I996] {w}, Ann (1828) [I156] {w}, Nathaniel (1828) [I997] {w}, George (1830) [I998] {w}, Pearce (1832) [I999] {w}, Edwin (1834) [I1000] {w}, Jane (1840) [I1001] {w}]

England > Cornwall > Perranzabuloe
    1861i (England > Cornwall > Falmouth)    Shugg, John (1801) [I1006] {w}      [Mary (1807) [I1010] {w}, John (1833) [I1009] {w}, Jane (1839) [I1012] {w}, David (1841) [I1013] {w}, Hannah L. (1843) [I1014] {w}, Grace (1845) [I159] {w}]

England > Cornwall > Ruan Lanihome
    1861r (England > Cornwall > Ladock)    Merrifield, James (1823) [I658] {w}      [Elizabeth (1828) [I659] {w}, Charles (1851) [I660] {w}, Edward (1854) [I661] {w}, Elizabeth J (1857) [I495] {w}]

England > Cornwall > St. Agnes
    1851r (England > Cornwall > Perranzabuloe)    Shugg, John (1802) [I1006] {w}      [Mary (1807) [I1007] {w}, Thomas (1830) [I1008] {w}, John (1832) [I1009] {w}, Mary B. (1835) [I1010] {w}, Clarisa (1837) [I1011] {w}, Jane (1838) [I1012] {w}, David (1840) [I1013] {w}, Hannah (1842) [I1014] {w}, Grace (1844) [I159] {w}, Jabez (1847) [I1016] {w}, Eliza (1850) [I1017] {w}]

England > Cornwall > St. Breock
    1851n    Merrifield, James (1825) [I1089] {w}      [Eliza (1828) [I1090] {w}, Catherine (1847) [I1091] {w}, Elizabeth J (1849) [I1092] {w}, Mary T. (1851) [I1093] {w}]

England > Cornwall > St. Gluvias
    1841n    Dawe, Edward (1787-91) [I887]      [Ann (1787-91) [I888], John (1817-21) [I889] {w}, Mary Ann (1822-6) [I890] {w}, Charles (1822-6) [I155] {w}]
    
    1881r (England > Cornwall > St. Gluvias)    Dawe, Charles (1828) [I155] {w}      [Ann (1828) [I156] {w}, Laura (1860) [I157] {w}, Thomas (1862) [I132] {w}, George (1866) [I158] {w}]

England > Durham > Southwick
    1901n    Hardie, Susanna (1870) [I833]      [Ritta E. (1892) [I834], Harrold R. (1895) [I835], Mary H. (1898) [I836], Ada S. (1900) [I837], Esther A. Brown (1832) [I838], Arthur Threader (1881) [I536] {w}]

England > Essex > West Ham
    1881n    Brierley, James (1831) [I1824] {w}      [Katherine (1839) [I1825] {w}, Ann E (1868) [I1813] {w}, Ann K (1870) [I1827] {w}, Emma (1872) [I1828] {w}, James H (1875) [I1829] {w}, Rosina (1877) [I1830] {w}, Alfred W (1860) [I1831], Emily (1860) [I1832]]
    
    1891i (England > Essex > West Ham)    Horswill, Henry C (1866) [I1812] {w}      [Elizabeth (1866) [I1813] {w}, Gustave H (1887) [I1814] {w}, Henry C (1889) [I1815] {w}, Frederick (1891) [I1816] {w}, Louise Williams (1875) [I1817]]
    
    1901n    Shipton, Joseph (1869) [I847] {w}      [Eliza (1869) [I848] {w}, Joseph E. (1895) [I849] {w}, Ellen A. (1898) [I850] {w}, Ada L. (1901) [I851] {w}]
    r (England > Essex > West Ham)    Horswill, Henry (1867) [I1812] {w}      [Elizabeth (1869) [I1813] {w}, Gustave H (1888) [I1814] {w}, Ernest C (1894) [I1818] {w}, Florrie (1895) [I1819] {w}, Lillie (1896) [I1820] {w}, Edith (1898) [I1821] {w}, Percy (1899) [I1822] {w}, Edith Matthew (1879) [I1823]]

England > Hampshire > Havard
    1901n    Yetman, Charles (1871) [I305] {w}      [Ellen G (1872) [I306] {w}, Florence F (1898) [I307] {w}, Clara M (1873) [I308] {w}]

England > Hertfordshire > Hitchin
    1881n    Males, Samuel (1860) [I530] {w}      [Ellen (1861) [I531] {w}, William H. (1880) [I532] {w}]
    n    Clark, Daniel (1828) [I896] {w}      [Caroline (1829) [I687] {w}, Arthur (1865) [I902] {w}, Alfred (1866) [I903] {w}, Esther (1869) [I904] {w}, Richard (1873) [I905] {w}]
    
    1901r (England and Wales > Hertfordshire > Hitchin)    Marvell, John (1862) [I1838] {w}      [Sarah (1864) [I682] {w}, Florence (1888) [I1840] {w}, Elizabeth (1890) [I1841] {w}, Daisy (1892) [I1842] {w}, Jack (1901) [I1843] {w}, Margret (1898) [I1844] {w}, Arthur Threader (1881) [I536] {w}]

England > Hertfordshire > Ippollitts
    1841n    Clark, John (1797-801) [I893] {w}      [Elizabeth (1797-801) [I894] {w}, Joseph (1822-6) [I895] {w}, Daniel (1829) [I896] {w}, Martha (1832) [I897] {w}, Elizabeth (1834) [I898] {w}, Lydia (1837) [I899] {w}, Sarah Lane (1787-91) [I900]]
    
    1861i (England and Wales > Cornwall > Falmouth)    Palmer, Samuel (1824) [I678] {w}      [Elizabeth (1825) [I679] {w}, William (1852) [I1839] {w}, Edward (1855) [I801] {w}, Henry (1858) [I802] {w}, Elizabeth (1860) [I803] {w}]

England > Hertfordshire > Kimpton
    1881n    Croft, Thomas (1819) [I1878]      [Elizabeth (1825) [I1858], Louisa (1861) [I1859], Eliza (1867) [I1860], Emma (1869) [I1861], Alfred Tufnell (1865) [I1862], John Marvel (1864) [I1838] {w}]

England > Hertfordshire > Knebworth
    1891i (England > Hertfordshire > Hitchin)    Males, Arthur D (1884) [I683] {w}      [Samuel B (1886) [I684] {w}, Alfred G (1889) [I685] {w}, Ernest C (1890) [I686] {w}, Caroline Cark (1827) [I687] {w}]
    r (England > Hertfordshire > Hitchin)    Males, Samuel (1859) [I530] {w}      [Ellen (1859) [I531] {w}, Henry W (1880) [I532] {w}, Annie M J (1882) [I537] {w}]
    
    1901r (England > Hertfordshire > Knebworth)    Males, Samuel (1860) [I530] {w}      [Ellen (1860) [I531] {w}, Jane (1882) [I537] {w}, Arthur (1884) [I683] {w}, Bertram (1886) [I684] {w}, George (1889) [I685] {w}, Ernest (1891) [I686] {w}, Stanley (1893) [I691] {w}, Walter (1895) [I692] {w}, Jack (1899) [I693], Edith (1899) [I694] {w}]

England > Hertfordshire > Pirton
    1841n    Males, Samuel (1791) [I1782]      [Sarah (1790) [I1783], Mary (1821) [I1784], Eliza (1826) [I1785], Abigail (1827) [I1786], George (1829) [I653] {w}]
    
    1861d (England > Hertfordshire > Pirton)    Males, George (1828) [I653] {w}      [Mary (1831) [I654] {w}, Eliza (1849) [I655] {w}, Ernest (1852) [I656] {w}, Sarah (1857) [I657] {w}, Samuel (1860) [I530] {w}]
    
    1871r (England > Hertfordshire > Pirton)    Males, George (1828) [I653] {w}      [Mary Ann (1831) [I654] {w}, Ernest (1852) [I656] {w}, Sarah (1857) [I657] {w}, Samuel (1860) [I530] {w}, Laura (1868) [I662] {w}]

England > Hertfordshire > St. Paul's Walden
    1851r (England > Hertfordshire > Ippollitts)    Palmer, Samuel (1824) [I678] {w}      [Elizabeth (1826) [I679] {w}, Hanah (1846) [I1875] {w}, Sarah (1850) [I1846] {w}]

England > Hertfordshire > Stevenage
    1871    Palmer, Samuel (1824) [I678] {w}      [Elizabeth (1825) [I679] {w}, Edward (1855) [I801] {w}, Henry (1858) [I802] {w}, Elizabeth (1860) [I803] {w}, Martha (1865) [I680] {w}, George (1867) [I681] {w}, Sarah (1870) [I682] {w}]
    i (England > Hertfordshire > Kimpton)    Marvell, James (1843) [I1881]      [Emma (1843) [I1853], John (1863) [I1838] {w}, Ann (1866) [I1855], William (1870) [I1856]]
    
    1881r (England > Hertfordshire > Stevenage)    Palmer, Samuel (1824) [I678] {w}      [Elizabeth (1825) [I679] {w}, Martha (1865) [I680] {w}, George (1867) [I681] {w}, Sarah (1870) [I682] {w}, Arthur Threader (1880) [I536] {w}]
    
    1891r (England > Hertfordshire > Stevenage)    Marvel, James (1842) [I1838] {w}      [Amma (1841) [I1863], William (1871) [I1864], James (1875) [I1865], Alice (1879) [I1866], Henry (1881) [I1867], Bertie (1884) [I1868]]
    d (England > Hertfordshire > Stevenage)    Palmer, Elizabeth (1822) [I679] {w}      [Arthur Threader (1880) [I536] {w}]
    n    Marvel, George (1849) [I1879]      [Eliza (1853) [I1869], Sarah (1885) [I1870], Ada (1881) [I1871], Eliza (1890) [I1872]]

England > Kent > Tunbridge Wells
    1871n    Yetman, Henry W. (1836) [I797] {w}      [Elizabeth (1836) [I1147] {w}, Fanny (1865) [I1148] {w}, Henry (1866) [I1149] {w}, Frederick (1868) [I1150] {w}, Susan (1869) [I1151] {w}, Sarah (1811) [I788] {w}, Lucy Hayward (1843) [I1152] {w}]

England > Lancashire > Liverpool
    1871n    Billyard, John H (1818) [I604] {w}      [Martha (1829) [I1024] {w}, John H. W. (1859) [I1064] {w}]

England > Lincolnshire > Boston
    1841n    Billyard, Richard (1777-81) [I804] {w}      [Elizabeth (1772-6) [I805] {w}, Richard (1807-11) [I806] {w}]
    n    Billyard, William (1816) [I1170] {w}      [Ann (1816) [I1174] {w}, Betsey (1837) [I1175] {w}, Caroline (1839) [I1176] {w}, William (1840) [I1177] {w}, Mary Wolf (1821) [I1195]]
    
    1851r (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Billyard, William (1811) [I1170] {w}      [Ann (1814) [I1174] {w}, Betsy Ann (1837) [I1175] {w}, Caroline (1839) [I1176] {w}, William F (1841) [I1177] {w}, Alfred (1843) [I1178] {w}, Rosa (1845) [I1179] {w}, Edwin (1847) [I1230] {w}, Emma (1849) [I1180] {w}, Samuel Jenson (1828) [I1181], Martha Hood (1836) [I1182]]
    r (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Billiard, Richard (1780) [I804] {w}      [Elizabeth (1776) [I805] {w}]
    d (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Billyard, Richard (1811) [I806] {w}      [Thomason (1812) [I1194] {w}, Elizabeth Read (1780) [I1196], Mary Ann Gray (1836) [I1197]]
    
    1861n    Billyard, Richard (1825) [I703] {w}      [Mary A (1827) [I1171] {w}, Jane Lee (1833) [I1172], Hannah C. Harrison (1844) [I1173]]
    r (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Billyard, William (1813) [I1170] {w}      [Ann (1814) [I1174] {w}, Caroline (1839) [I1176] {w}, William F (1841) [I1177] {w}, Alfred (1843) [I1178] {w}, Rosa (1845) [I1179] {w}, Edwin (1847) [I1230] {w}, Emma (1849) [I1180] {w}, James (1852) [I1231] {w}, Lucy (1854) [I1232] {w}]
    n    Billyard, Richard (1801) [I716] {w}      [Susannah (1803) [I702] {w}, Charlotte B (1845) [I708] {w}]
    
    1871r (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Billyard, William (1813) [I1170] {w}      [Annie (1814) [I1174] {w}, Caroline (1839) [I1176] {w}, Alfred (1843) [I1178] {w}, Rose (1845) [I1179] {w}, Edwin (1847) [I1230] {w}, Emma (1849) [I1180] {w}, James (1852) [I1231] {w}, Lucy (1854) [I1232] {w}]
    d (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Billyard, William F (1841) [I1177] {w}      [Eliza (1843) [I1254] {w}, William F (1868) [I1262] {w}, Annie R (1870) [I1263] {w}, Sarah J Reeson (1854) [I1264], William Kimmons (1853) [I1265]]
    
    1881r (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Billyard, William F. (1840) [I1177] {w}      [Eliza (1843) [I1254] {w}, William F (1868) [I1262] {w}, Annie (1870) [I1263] {w}, George (1872) [I1274] {w}, Ann E. (1876) [I1275] {w}, Susannah Korby (1863) [I1276]]
    d (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Billyard, Ann (1812) [I1174] {w}
    i (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Haines, William H (1837) [I1277] {w}      [Emma (1849) [I1180] {w}, Rosa E (1879) [I1278] {w}, Lucy Billyard (1854) [I1232] {w}]
    
    1891i (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Thomas, Charlotte (1829) [I1291]      [Susan (1875) [I1292], Thomas Hutchinson (1826) [I1293], William Cox (1832) [I1294], John I Beecham (1872) [I1295], Goerge Huffine (1862) [I1296], Jas Ed Coy (1856) [I1297], Alfred Billyard (1845) [I1178] {w}, John O. Newton (1851) [I1299], William Everitt (1832) [I1300], Harriett Everitt (1833) [I1301], Harriett Watling (1876) [I1302]]

England > Lincolnshire > Burgh le Marsh
    1851n    Burn, Richard L (1822) [I1183]      [Harriet (1826) [I1184], Nathaniel Billyard (1793) [I1185] {w}, George Harness (1829) [I1186], Harriet Johnson (1834) [I1187]]

England > Lincolnshire > Coleby
    1851n    Penrose, Thomas Trevanen (1794) [I1222]      [Susanna M. (1802) [I1223], Andrew Coles (1824) [I1224], Martha Gilbert (1824) [I1225], Susanna Chambers (1828) [I1226], Sarah Windell (1834) [I1227], Mary Cheater (1799) [I1228], Mary Billyard (1817) [I1229] {w}]

England > Lincolnshire > Fosdyke
    1861r (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Billyard, Richard (1811) [I806] {w}      [Thomason (1813) [I1194] {w}]

England > Lincolnshire > Frampton
    1841r (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Billyard, Richard (1792-6) [I716] {w}      [Susan (1802-6) [I702] {w}, Richard (1822-6) [I703] {w}, Henry (1829) [I704] {w}, Charles (1833) [I1167] {w}, Nathaniel (1835) [I1218] {w}, James (1839) [I705] {w}, Matilda (1840) [I706] {w}, Elizabath Evison (1822-6) [I1615], George Westmoreland (1817-21) [I1780], Sarah Booth (1822) [I1781], Jarves Dowse (1812-6) [I1715]]
    
    1851r (England > Lincolnshire > Frampton)    Billyard, Richard (1795) [I716] {w}      [Susanna (1803) [I702] {w}, Richard (1825) [I703] {w}, Henry (1830) [I704] {w}, William (1839) [I705] {w}, Matilda (1841) [I706] {w}, Batina (1843) [I707] {w}, Charlotte (1845) [I708] {w}, Susanna Stephenson (1766) [I709] {w}, Mary Burn (1795) [I710], Susanna Burn (1825) [I711], Hannah Dunham (1815) [I712], William Evison (1830) [I713], John Bull (1835) [I714], Jarvis Douse (1817) [I715]]

England > Lincolnshire > Gainsborough
    1841n    Billyard, William (1805) [I1188] {w}      [Elizabeth (1813) [I1189] {w}, Eliza (1839) [I1190] {w}, William Dunham (1831) [I1193]]
    
    1851i (England > Lincolnshire > Gainsborough)    Howard, Joseph (1822) [I1308]      [Agnes (1822) [I1310], Louisa Jane (1846) [I1313], Caroline (1849) [I1314], Martha Barrett (1817) [I1315], Eliza Billiard (1841) [I1190] {w}]

England > Lincolnshire > Harpswell
    1861n    Billyard, Nathaniel (1820) [I117] {w}      [Ann Eliza (1820) [I118] {w}, William (1850) [I119] {w}, Mary Ann (1853) [I1236] {w}, Caroline (1854) [I120] {w}, Elizabeth Hainsworth (1857) [I121] {w}, George (1859) [I1239] {w}, John (1860) [I122] {w}, Jane Potts (1843) [I1241], Mary Medl (1847) [I1242], WIlliam Thompson (1840) [I1243], William Coulson (1843) [I1244], Thomas Vickers (1846) [I1245]]

England > Lincolnshire > Kirton
    1861d (England > Lincolnshire > Frampton)    Billyard, Henry (1830) [I704] {w}      [Emily (1837) [I1153] {w}, Nathaniel (1860) [I1155] {w}, Emily (1858) [I1156] {w}, Jane Young (1838) [I1157], Lucy Tunnard (1846) [I1158]]
    
    1871r (England > Lincolnshire > Fosdyke)    Billyard, Richard (1811) [I806] {w}      [Thomason (1813) [I1194] {w}]

England > Lincolnshire > Lincoln
    1871    Billyard, Henry (1830) [I704] {w}      [Emily (1831) [I1153] {w}, Emily (1858) [I1156] {w}, Jessie (1862) [I1162] {w}, Caroline Desforges (1855) [I1163], Rebecca Hewison (1821) [I1164] {w}, Jane Holmes (1858) [I1165], William Pearson (1828) [I1166]]
    
    1881d (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Worksop)    Billyard, Samuel (1839) [I1270] {w}      [Betsy (1838) [I1271] {w}, Thomas (1858) [I1272] {w}, William Edwards (1835) [I1273]]

England > Lincolnshire > Long Bennington
    1891n    Johnson, George W (1850) [I1298]      [George W (1873) [I1303], Thomas (1878) [I1304], M (1879) [I1305], Lillie G (1880) [I1306], William R (1881) [I1307], Carrie Billyard (1857) [I1237], William Toulson (1870) [I1309]]

England > Lincolnshire > Louth
    1871i (England > Lincolnshire > Frampton)    Ranshaw, Elizabeth G (1842) [I1246]      [Maria (1846) [I1247], Ann Ringrose (1843) [I1248], Fanny Robinson (1851) [I1249], Jane W Rowe (1853) [I1250], Stephen Wilkinson (1854) [I1251], Edwin A Dunn (1848) [I1252], Richard Wingad (1823) [I1253], Charles Billyard (1833) [I1167] {w}, Thomas Hollingworth (1848) [I1255], George Seneseall (1871) [I1256], William H Smith (1871) [I1257], Upton J Harrison (1871) [I1258], Richard Cammack (1871) [I1259], Dan Goy (1871) [I1260], William H Harris (1871) [I1261]]
    
    1881r (England > Lincolnshire > Louth)    Billyard, Charles (1833) [I1167] {w}      [Emma F (1839) [I1168] {w}, Ellen Jarvis (1865) [I1169]]
    
    1891r (England > Lincolnshire > Louth)    Billyard, Charles (1832) [I1167] {w}      [Emma (1839) [I1168] {w}]
    
    1901i (England > Lincolnshire > Louth)    Smith, Judith A (1860) [I1311]      [Charles Billyard (1833) [I1167] {w}, Phoebe P Donovan (1876) [I1312]]

England > Lincolnshire > Saxilby
    1881n    Walker, James (1831) [I1279]      [Mary (1834) [I1280], Emma (1861) [I1281], Betsy A (1866) [I1282], Tom (1868) [I1283], William (1870) [I1284], Walter (1873) [I1285], Arthur (1875) [I1286], Herbert (1879) [I1287], Richard Billyard (1857) [I1288] {w}]

England > Lincolnshire > Skirbeck
    1881r (England > Lincolnshire > Kirton)    Billyard, Richard (1811) [I806] {w}      [Thomasin (1813) [I1194] {w}]
    
    1901i (England > Lincolnshire > Long Bennington)    Cartwright, Susan (1826) [I1318]      [Caroline Billyard (1858) [I1237]]

England > Lincolnshire > St Nicholas and St John
    1901d (England > Lincolnshire > Boston)    Billyard, Edwin (1847) [I1230] {w}

England > Lincolnshire > St. Swithin
    1891r (England > Lincolnshire > Lincoln)    Billyard, Samuel (1838) [I1270] {w}      [Betsy (1837) [I1271] {w}, Emma Shaw (1844) [I1289] {w}, Fred Shaw (1861) [I1290] {w}]
    
    1901i (England > Lincolnshire > St. Swithin)    Shaw, Harriet (1847) [I1316] {w}      [Phoebe (1841) [I1317] {w}, Samuel Billyard (1839) [I1270] {w}, Joseph Pitts (1864) [I1319], Lewis J Tibbenlaw (1879) [I1320], Julius Sharpley (1884) [I1321]]

England > Lincolnshire > Stapleford
    1901n    Hunt, Joseph (1846) [I1322]      [Elizabeth (1844) [I1323], Joseph (1879) [I1324], John W (1882) [I1325], Mary E (1882) [I1326], Ellen (1884) [I1327], William H. Billyard (1884) [I1328] {w}, George H. J. (1893) [I1329]]

England > Lincolnshire > Stow
    1871n    Barnes, William (1835) [I1266]      [William (1864) [I1267], James Doxter (1867) [I1268], Eliza Billyard (1851) [I1269] {w}]

England > London > Bromley
    1901r (England and Wales > London > Poplar)    Richman, Martin T (1875) [I1797] {w}      [Annie J (1876) [I1798] {w}, Alice M M (1899) [I1799] {w}, Grace C (1900) [I1800] {w}, Charles W Furlong (1879) [I1804]]

England > London > London
    1901n    Horswell, Frederick (1848) [I293]      [Marie L. Rider (1878) [I294], Levi Yetman (1848) [I295] {w}, Sarah E Dyer (1847) [I296]]
    d (England > Buckinghamshire > Stoke Poges)    Yetman, Flora M. (1863) [I297] {w}      [Frederick Eare (1872) [I302], Minnie Fieridge (1876) [I303], Edith Mainley (1883) [I304]]
    r (England > London > London)    Horswell, Frederick (1848) [I293]      [Marie L. Rider (1878) [I294], Levi Yetman (1848) [I295] {w}, Sarah E Dyer (1847) [I296]]
    r (England > London > London)    Yetman, Flora M. (1863) [I297] {w}      [Frederick Eare (1872) [I302], Minnie Fieridge (1876) [I303], Edith Mainley (1883) [I304]]

England > London > Poplar
    1891i (England > London > Bromley)    Richman, Henry (1837) [I1805] {w}      [Mary (1838) [I1806] {w}, Ada (1868) [I1807] {w}, William (1873) [I1808] {w}, Martin (1875) [I1797] {w}, John Dawson (1855) [I1809], Lilly Dawson (1884) [I1810], Mary A Dawson (1886) [I1811]]
    i (England > London > Bromley)    Furlong, George (1852) [I1826] {w}      [Caroline (1854) [I1833] {w}, Elizabeth (1873) [I1834] {w}, Annie (1875) [I1798] {w}, Charles (1878) [I1835] {w}]

England > London > Ratcliffe
    1881d (England > Lincolnshire > Frampton)    Billyard, James (1839) [I705] {w}      [Elizabeth (1844) [I1720] {w}, Outher Clark (1860) [I1721] {w}, Florence Wickens (1878) [I1722] {w}]

England > London > St George
    1891r (England > London > London)    Yetman, Levi (1848) [I295] {w}      [Flora A. M. (1858) [I297] {w}, Mabel (1881) [I298] {w}, Alexander W (1887) [I509] {w}, Emma Stewart (1818) [I764] {w}, William H. Ford (1866) [I718], David Durant (1875) [I807], Ann Rickard (1866) [I808], Jessie Damuty (1872) [I809], Jane Gregory (1871) [I810], Ellen Stokes (1874) [I811]]

England > London > St. Marylebone
    1901n    Shipton, John F. (1868) [I839] {w}      [Alice (1865) [I840] {w}, Frances M (1896) [I841] {w}, Joseph F. (1898) [I842] {w}, Alice Bennett (1876) [I843], Flora Peckover (1877) [I844], Annie Clarke (1879) [I845], Alice E Calthorpe (1887) [I846]]

England > Middlesex > London
    1881r (England > London > St George)    Yetman, Levi (1848) [I295] {w}      [Flora A.M. (1857) [I297] {w}, Mabel R.A. (1872) [I298] {w}, Jane Mayor (1849) [I108], Amelia A. Combe (1868) [I299], George B. Smith (1830) [I300], Georgie Tudor (1849) [I301]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Askham
    1851i (England > Lincolnshire > St. Swithin)    Billyard, Richard (1816) [I1364] {w}      [Eliza (1815) [I1365] {w}, William (1838) [I1366] {w}, Mary (1841) [I1367] {w}, Samuel (1843) [I1270] {w}, George (1845) [I1414] {w}, John (1846) [I1415] {w}, Ann (1849) [I1416] {w}, Hannah (1850) [I1417] {w}]
    
    1861r (England > Nottinghamshire > Askham)    Billiald, Richard (1816) [I1364] {w}      [Eliza (1815) [I1365] {w}, Mary (1840) [I1367] {w}, Ann (1849) [I1416] {w}, Hannah (1851) [I1417] {w}, Eliza (1853) [I1269] {w}, James (1855) [I1435] {w}, Richard (1856) [I1288] {w}]
    
    1871r (England > Nottinghamshire > Askham)    Billyard, William (1837) [I1366] {w}      [Rachel (1840) [I1478] {w}, Elizabeth Cook (1862) [I1484] {w}, George (1864) [I1485] {w}, William (1866) [I1486] {w}, Anne (1869) [I1487] {w}]
    i (England > Nottinghamshire > Askham)    Oxley, William (1842) [I1438]      [Mary (1799) [I1463], Mary A Heathershaw (1852) [I1464], John Billyard (1845) [I1415] {w}, Thomas Gabiltus (1854) [I1466], Thomas Hill (1856) [I1467]]
    
    1881r (England > Nottinghamshire > Askham)    Billyard, William (1838) [I1366] {w}      [Mary (1841) [I1478] {w}, Annie (1869) [I1487] {w}, Emma (1872) [I1496] {w}, Mary J (1874) [I1499] {w}, Tom (1877) [I1500] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Barnby Moor
    1891n    Smith, John (1818) [I1566]      [Charles Barnby (1864) [I1563], Mary Jane Billyard (1873) [I1451] {w}, Alice Ada Otter (1875) [I1564], Jane Orwin (1861) [I1565]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Blidworth
    1851n    Johnson, William (1777) [I1410]      [Sarah Billyard (1821) [I1341] {w}, Mary Clayton (1826) [I1419], John Clarke (1829) [I1420], William Hospool (1827) [I1421], William Sandars (1830) [I1422]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Blyth
    1841n    Hodgkinson, Edward (1812-6) [I1397]      [Ann (1812-6) [I1398], William Newbin (1828) [I1399], Jane Billyard (1822-6) [I1400] {w}, Mary Bradley (1822-6) [I1401]]
    
    1861n    Winks, Charles (1827) [I1444] {w}      [Elizabeth (1821) [I1347] {w}, Mary Ann (1854) [I1446] {w}, Elizabeth (1855) [I1447] {w}, William (1857) [I1448] {w}, Joseph (1859) [I1449] {w}, John Billiard (1834) [I1350] {w}]
    
    1881i (England and Wales > Derbyshire > Mickleover)    Banforth, Lucy Jane (1842) [I1556]      [Charlotte H (1843) [I1557], Susanah G (1845) [I1558], Francis E (1851) [I1559], Margaret M Rudsey (1871) [I1560], Mary E Booth (1861) [I1561], A. E. Billyard (1871) [I1468] {w}, Mary A Ashmore (1853) [I1562]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Budby
    1851n    Billyard, John (1811) [I1402] {w}      [Edward (1769) [I1340] {w}, Caroline (1821) [I1342] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Bulwell
    1901n    Carter, Stephen (1862) [I1648]      [Rosa (1871) [I1649], Phoebe (1886) [I1650], Naomi (1889) [I1651], Sydney (1898) [I1652], John Rowbotham (1876) [I1653], Arthur Billyard (1885) [I1654] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Calverton
    1881n    Johnson, Thomas (1819) [I114]      [Sarah (1819) [I115], Mary Billyard (1817) [I116]]
    
    1891d (England > Lincolnshire > Coleby)    Billyard, Mary (1817) [I1229] {w}      [Caroline Sweetapple (1822) [I1342] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Carlton in Lindrick
    1891d (England > Nottinghamshire > Blyth)    Winks, Elizabeth (1818) [I1347] {w}      [John Billyard (1829) [I1350] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Clarborough
    1851n    Billyard, Mary (1800) [I1403] {w}
    
    1891r (England > Nottinghamshire > Askham)    Billyard, John (1846) [I1415] {w}      [Mary (1852) [I1450] {w}, Betsey (1875) [I1452] {w}, Annie (1877) [I1453] {w}, Eliza (1881) [I1454] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Clayworth
    1841n    Standfield, Seth (1801) [I1369]      [Elizabeth (1808) [I1370], John (1829) [I1371], Thomas (1832) [I1372], Seth (1834) [I1373], Francis (1837) [I1374], Elizabeth (1839) [I1375], Gertrude Lilliman (1827) [I1376], Henry Billyard (1826) [I1198] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Darlton
    1851r (England > Lincolnshire > Harpswell)    Bilyard, Nathaniel (1820) [I117] {w}      [Ann E. (1820) [I118] {w}, William (1850) [I119] {w}, Mary Bingley (1783) [I1429], Henry Bingley (1835) [I1430], John Hubbard (1811) [I1431], Eliza Battersby (1832) [I1432], Marry Ann Hubbard (1839) [I1433]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Dunham
    1901r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Dunham)    Billyard, George (1825) [I124] {w}      [Lucy (1857) [I126] {w}, Nathaniel (1890) [I1535] {w}, Caroline A. (1894) [I1596] {w}, John H. (1894) [I1597] {w}, Ann A. (1896) [I1598] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > East Drayton
    1881r (England > Nottinghamshire > Askham)    Billyard, George (1851) [I1414] {w}      [Betsy (1851) [I1514], Elijah Cockin (1873) [I1515] {w}, Mary E Cockin (1875) [I1516] {w}, Arthur (1879) [I1517] {w}, George (1881) [I1518] {w}]
    
    1901n    Revill, David (1855) [I1655]      [Jane (1846) [I1656], William Billyard (1885) [I1588] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > East Markham
    1851n    Salmon, John (1797) [I1418] {w}      [Mary (1792) [I1423] {w}, Mary (1830) [I1424], George (1833) [I1425], Elizabeth Papiont (1836) [I1426], Thomas Billyard (1830) [I333]]

England > Nottinghamshire > East Retford
    1841n    Billyard, Ann (1797-801) [I1353] {w}      [Sarah Clarke (1822-6) [I1354], MD, Thomas Hull (1812-776) [I1355]]
    
    1851n    Mee, William (1788) [I1404]      [William Allison (1797) [I1405], Gerald King Holmes (1798) [I1406], Ann Billyard (1801) [I1353] {w}, John Allison (1824) [I1407], Susannah Wright (1834) [I1408], Elizabeth Marton (1816) [I1409]]
    
    1861r (England > Nottinghamshire > East Retford)    Mee, William (1787) [I1404]      [Jane Baraclough (1799) [I1234], Ann Baraclough (1844) [I1235], Ann Billyard (1801) [I1353] {w}, Ann Wigglesworth (1838) [I1238]]
    
    1901n    Nicholson, John (1867) [I1641]      [Eliza (1871) [I1642], Ethel M. (1896) [I1643], Arthur J. (1898) [I1644], Doris (1900) [I1645], Violet Walker (1885) [I1646], Fredrick Billyard (1884) [I1647] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Edwinstowe
    1871d (England > Nottinghamshire > Calverton)    Billyard, Caroline (1823) [I1342] {w}      [Mary (1818) [I1229] {w}]
    
    1881n    Billyard, Caroline (1823) [I123]
    
    1891n    Thomson, Fred (1828) [I1567]      [James F (1856) [I1568], Thomas J (1860) [I1569], Joseph (1863) [I1570], Livinia (1863) [I1571], Henrietta Billyard (1875) [I1523] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Everton
    1841i (England > Nottinghamshire > Carlton in Lindrick)    Billyard, John (1791) [I1346] {w}      [Elizabeth (1818) [I1347] {w}, George (1826) [I1348] {w}, Ann (1829) [I1349] {w}, John (1832) [I1350] {w}, Mary (1833) [I1351] {w}, Sarah (1836) [I1352] {w}]
    
    1851r (England > Nottinghamshire > Everton)    Bilyard, John (1778) [I1346] {w}      [Elizabeth (1821) [I1347] {w}, John (1830) [I1350] {w}, George (1842) [I1427], Hannah Spenser (1824) [I1428]]
    d (England > Nottinghamshire > Clayworth)    Billyard, Henry (1828) [I1198] {w}      [Charlott (1829) [I1199] {w}, Henry (1850) [I1200] {w}, Emma Hiley (1849) [I1201] {w}]
    
    1861r (England > Nottinghamshire > Everton)    Billyard, Henry (1828) [I1198] {w}      [Charlotta (1828) [I1199] {w}, Emma (1848) [I1201] {w}, Henry (1850) [I1200] {w}, William (1853) [I1233] {w}, Mary (1856) [I1240] {w}, Harriet (1858) [I1434] {w}, Hellen (1860) [I1436] {w}]
    
    1871r (England > Nottinghamshire > Everton)    Billyard, Henry (1829) [I1198] {w}      [Charlotte (1829) [I1199] {w}, Henry (1851) [I1200] {w}, Harriet (1857) [I1434] {w}, Ellen (1860) [I1436] {w}, Annie (1863) [I1461] {w}, Alice (1865) [I1462] {w}]
    
    1881d (England > Nottinghamshire > Everton)    Billyard, William (1853) [I1233] {w}      [Sarah A (1850) [I1511] {w}, Henry (1876) [I1512] {w}, Charlotte Whittaker (1831) [I1513]]
    r (England > Nottinghamshire > Everton)    Billyard, Henry (1851) [I1200] {w}      [Hannah (1851) [I1519] {w}, George Bradbury (1866) [I1520]]
    d (England > Nottinghamshire > Everton)    Billyard, John (1836) [I1350] {w}

England > Nottinghamshire > Fledborough
    1841d (England > Nottinghamshire > Budby)    Billyard, Edward (1767-71) [I1340] {w}      [Sarah (1820) [I1341] {w}, Caroline (1817-21) [I1342] {w}]
    
    1861r (England > Nottinghamshire > Dunham)    Billyard, George (1825) [I124] {w}      [Sarah Jackson (1813) [I125], Sarah Vincent (1846) [I1439], William Harvey (1839) [I1440], George Aucliff (1843) [I1441], John Hurt (1846) [I1442]]
    
    1871r (England > Nottinghamshire > Fledborough)    Billyard, George (1827) [I124] {w}      [Sarah Jackson (1816) [I125], Hannah Marshall (1856) [I1455], John Barlow (1858) [I1460]]
    
    1881r (England > Nottinghamshire > Fledborough)    Billyard, George (1826) [I124] {w}      [Sarah Jackson (1816) [I125], Lucy White (1857) [I126] {w}, Henry Andrews (1870) [I127]]
    
    1891r (England > Nottinghamshire > Fledborough)    Billyard, George (1826) [I124] {w}      [Lucy (1855) [I126] {w}, Sarah Jackson (1811) [I125], Harriet Harpman (1876) [I1533], William (1889) [I1534] {w}, Nathaniel (1890) [I1535] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Gamston
    1881r (England > Nottinghamshire > Askham)    Billyard, Richard (1817) [I1364] {w}      [Eliza (1816) [I1365] {w}, Eliza (1851) [I1269] {w}, Herbert B. (1875) [I107] {w}, William Barthorp (1841) [I111], Charles Hudson (1863) [I112], William Twible (1865) [I113]]
    r (England > Nottinghamshire > Clarborough)    Billyard, John (1851) [I1415] {w}      [Mary (1855) [I1450] {w}, Mary J (1873) [I1451] {w}, Betsy (1874) [I1452] {w}, Anne (1877) [I1453] {w}, Eliza (1880) [I1454] {w}]
    
    1891n    Cuckson, George (1837) [I1589] {w}      [Jane (1839) [I1590] {w}, Stella (1872) [I1591] {w}, Ada Wilkinson (1871) [I1592] {w}, William Wilkinson (1866) [I1593] {w}, Stanley Wilkinson (1890) [I1594] {w}, Edith M Billyard (1883) [I1595] {w}]
    r (England > Nottinghamshire > East Drayton)    Billyard, George (1848) [I1414] {w}      [Betsey (1846) [I1514], Arthur (1878) [I1517] {w}, George (1880) [I1518] {w}, Eliza (1883) [I1540] {w}, Tom (1885) [I1541], Herbert (1888) [I1542], John William (1890) [I1543]]
    n    Walk, Fredrick (1859) [I48]      [Eliza (1855) [I105], Annie E (1885) [I106], Richard Billyard (1816) [I1364] {w}]
    
    1901r (England > Nottinghamshire > Askham)    Bilyard, Richard (1859) [I1288] {w}      [Mary A. (1864) [I1619] {w}, Charity (1885) [I1620] {w}, Albert E (1886) [I1621] {w}, Tom (1888) [I1622] {w}, Stella M (1890) [I1623] {w}, Harold T (1892) [I1624] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Grove
    1901n    Rose, George (1871) [I1628]      [Julia (1871) [I1629], Alice E. (1896) [I1630], Percy G. (1898) [I1631], George Billyard (1882) [I1587] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Headon cum Upton
    1881i (England > Nottinghamshire > Askham)    Freeman, Benjamin (1805) [I1501] {w}      [Charlotte (1841) [I1502] {w}, James Billyard (1854) [I1435] {w}, Elizabeth Billyard (1846) [I1503] {w}, Harriet Billyard (1880) [I1504] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Headon
    1891    Billyard, James (1853) [I1435] {w}      [Elizabeth (1846) [I503], Harriet (1880) [I504], George (1882) [I1587] {w}, William (1885) [I1588] {w}]
    
    1901r (England > Nottinghamshire > Headon )    Billyard, James (1855) [I1435] {w}      [Harriet (1881) [I1504] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Hodsock
    1871r (England > Nottinghamshire > Blyth)    Winks, Charles (1831) [I1444] {w}      [Elizabeth (1831) [I1347] {w}, Joseph (1860) [I1449] {w}, Charlotte (1862) [I1437] {w}, John Billelt (1836) [I1350] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Kersall
    1881r (England > Nottinghamshire > Darlton)    Billyard, Nathaniel (1820) [I117] {w}      [A. E. (1820) [I118] {w}, William (1851) [I119] {w}, Caroline (1856) [I120] {w}, E. H. (1858) [I121] {w}, John (1861) [I122] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Kneesal
    1841n    Bullivant, John (1799) [I1385]      [Betsy (1804) [I1386], Anne (1828) [I1387], Mary (1830) [I1388], Kitty (1834) [I1389], Caroline (1836) [I1390], Betsy (1838) [I1391], John Billyard (1802-6) [I1392] {w}, William Ellis (1807-11) [I1393], John Allen (1822-6) [I1394], Mary Duchmanton (1817-21) [I1395], Mary Fron (1828) [I1396]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Kneesall
    1881r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Lowdham)    Billyard, Richard (1850) [I1413] {w}      [Margaret (1852) [I1505] {w}, Mary I (1876) [I1506] {w}, Ruth Elizabeth (1878) [I1507] {w}, Alexander (1879) [I1508] {w}]
    
    1891r (England > Nottinghamshire > Kneesall)    Billyard, Richard (1850) [I1413] {w}      [Margaret (1861) [I1505] {w}, Alexander (1879) [I1508] {w}, Rebecca (1882) [I1445] {w}, William (1884) [I1328] {w}, Arabella (1886) [I1545] {w}, Adeline (1890) [I1546] {w}, John (1888) [I1547] {w}]
    
    1901r (England > Nottinghamshire > Kneesall)    Billyard, Richard (1850) [I1413] {w}      [Arthur Mellors (1870) [I1611] {w}, Alice Rebecca Mellors (1881) [I1445] {w}, John Edward (1888) [I1547] {w}, Adeline (1891) [I1546] {w}, Helen McIntosh (1896) [I1612] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Laxton
    1891n    Willis, Frank (1858) [I1572]      [Ruth (1855) [I1573], Frank H. P. (1883) [I1574], Ruth B. P. (1886) [I1575], Oscar P. (1887) [I1576], Mary M Billyard (1876) [I1577]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Mansfield
    1901i (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Walesby)    Graham, Arthur (1860) [I1636]      [Annie (1864) [I1637], Annie L. (1887) [I1638], Sydney (1892) [I1639], Annie Billyard (1883) [I1640] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Maplebeck
    1871r (England > Nottinghamshire > Kersall)    Billyard, Nathaniel (1820) [I117] {w}      [Ann Elizabeth (1820) [I118] {w}, William (1851) [I119] {w}, Mary Ann (1853) [I1236] {w}, Elizabeth Hainsworth (1857) [I121] {w}, George (1859) [I1239] {w}, John (1861) [I122] {w}, Sarah Elizabeth Cartwright (1853) [I1458], Henry Hodson (1864) [I1459]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Markham Clinton
    1841n    Long, Sarah (1781) [I1330]      [Martha Billyard (1828) [I1331] {w}]
    n    Billyard, Richard (1755) [I1332]      [Thomas (1803) [I199] {w}, Ann (1803) [I200] {w}, Ann (1826) [I287] {w}, Thomas (1830) [I1333] {w}, Richard (1833) [I1334] {w}, Jane (1836) [I1335] {w}, Sarah (1840) [I1336] {w}, George Beard (1823) [I1337], Joseph Walters (1823) [I1338], Sarah Gabbatiss (1825) [I1339]]
    
    1861r (England > Nottinghamshire > East Markham)    Salmon, John (1797) [I1418] {w}      [Mary (1802) [I1423] {w}, John T Billyard (1853) [I1443] {w}]
    
    1891n    Billyard, John (1813) [I1358] {w}      [Sarah (1831) [I55] {w}, Edith Alvey (1883) [I1531]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Mattersy
    1841n    Hicks, Joseph (1782-6) [I1381]      [Elizabeth (1792-6) [I1382], Hannah Billyard (1822-6) [I1383] {w}, Daniel Walker (1787-91) [I1384]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Newark
    1871i (England > Nottinghamshire > Kersall)    Good, Sarah (1823) [I1471]      [Mary Allen (1838) [I1472], Harriet H Holkings (1847) [I1473], Lucy M Tayler (1853) [I1474], Elizabeth Lome (1854) [I1475], Elizabeth W Perks (1854) [I1476], Elizabeth L Freeman (1855) [I1477], Caroline Billyard (1855) [I120] {w}, Elizabeth Ann Ellis (1856) [I1479], Louisa A. Lomas (1857) [I1480], Caroline Andrews (1858) [I1481], Sarah J Ellis (1858) [I1482], Anna A Payling (1859) [I1483]]

England > Nottinghamshire > North Muskam
    1891r (England > Nottinghamshire > Askham)    Billyard, George (1864) [I1485] {w}      [Annie (1864) [I1544] {w}, Gracey (1885) [I1548] {w}, Annie (1887) [I1549] {w}, Maude (1888) [I1550] {w}, Susan Briggs (1851) [I1551]]

England > Nottinghamshire > North Retford
    1901r (England > Nottinghamshire > Gamston)    Billyard, John (1860) [I1415] {w}      [Mary (1852) [I1450] {w}, John Bilyard (1830) [I1350] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Norwell Woodhouse
    1901i (England > Nottinghamshire > Maplebeck)    Pritchett, George W (1840) [I1616]      [Mary A (1853) [I1617], Annie M (1882) [I1618], John Billyard (1859) [I122] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Norwell
    1901r (England > Nottinghamshire > North Muskam)    Billyard, George (1864) [I1485] {w}      [Annie (1864) [I1544] {w}, Annie (1887) [I1549] {w}, Maude (1888) [I1550] {w}, Richard (1892) [I1625] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Nottingham
    1841n    Billyard, Ann (1767-71) [I1343]      [Harriett Hardisty (1817-21) [I1344], Fanny Hardisty (1839) [I1345]]
    
    1881d (England > Lincolnshire > Lincoln)    Billyard, Emily (1828) [I1153] {w}      [Jessie (1862) [I1162] {w}, Edwin G Chapman (1848) [I1497], Richard P Adams (1863) [I1498]]
    
    1891r (England > Nottinghamshire > Nottingham)    Billyard, Emily (1827) [I1153] {w}      [Jessie Neil (1862) [I1162] {w}, Harry Neil (1886) [I1532], James C Donaldson (1859) [I1536], Joseph Ketcher (1857) [I1537], Elizabeth Taylor (1833) [I1538], Sarah Elpton (1875) [I1539]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Ordsall
    1881i (England > Nottinghamshire > Askham)    Midgley, George (1839) [I1526]      [Sarah (1840) [I1527], Ellen (1862) [I1528], Arther (1871) [I1529], John Nichelson (1863) [I1530], William Billyard (1866) [I1486] {w}]
    i (England > Nottinghamshire > East Retford)    Wagstaff, George (1845) [I1495] {w}      [Ann B (1844) [I1491] {w}, Frank G Holoran (1872) [I1493] {w}, Ann Billyard (1801) [I1353] {w}, Elizabeth Chandler (1864) [I1494]]
    
    1901n    Jones, Ina M (1897) [I1632]      [Mary J Cussens (1875) [I1633], Ada Billyard (1882) [I1634] {w}, Jane Laughton (1875) [I1635]]

England > Nottinghamshire > South Leverton
    1841n    Motley, John (1807-11) [I1377]      [Caroline (1812-6) [I1378], George (1840) [I1379], Ann Billyard (1822-6) [I1380] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Sturton Le Steeple
    1851r (England > Lancashire > Liverpool)    Billyard, John Hainsworth (1817) [I604] {w}      [Matilda (1829) [I1024] {w}, Mary Jane Seaton (1836) [I1095] {w}]
    
    1871r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Walesby)    Billyard, John (1847) [I1412] {w}      [Betsy (1851) [I1465] {w}, Ann Elizabeth (1871) [I1468] {w}, George Landers (1852) [I1469], Thomas Smith (1854) [I1470]]
    
    1891n    Jump, John E. (1859) [I1578]      [Mary (1853) [I1579], Edward (1885) [I1580], Perry (1888) [I1581], Stanley (1889) [I1582], Dorothy M (1891) [I1583], Ann Peters (1833) [I1584], Mary Billyard (1873) [I1585], Ellen Jarvis (1878) [I1586]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Tuxford
    1881i (England > Nottinghamshire > Norwell)    Thompson, William John (1848) [I1552]      [Anne (1850) [I1553], Mary Harriet (1875) [I1554], Annie Elizabeth (1877) [I1555], George Billiard (1863) [I1485] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Upton
    1901d (England > Nottinghamshire > Maplebeck)    Billyard, Elizabeth (1857) [I121] {w}
    d (England > Nottinghamshire > Maplebeck)    Billyard, William (1850) [I119] {w}      [Fanny (1852) [I1613]]

England > Nottinghamshire > Walesby
    1841n    Otter, William (1771) [I1356] {w}      [Elizabeth (1772) [I1357] {w}, John Billyard (1814) [I1358] {w}, Ruth Billyard (1816) [I1359] {w}, Ann Billyard (1839) [I1360] {w}, Martha Billyard (1840) [I1361] {w}, Elizabeth Clayton (1812) [I1362], George Clayton (1825) [I1363]]
    
    1851r (England > Nottinghamshire > Walesby)    Billyard, John (1812) [I1358] {w}      [Ruth (1815) [I1359] {w}, Ann (1839) [I1360] {w}, Martha (1841) [I1361] {w}, John (1847) [I1412] {w}, Richard (1850) [I1413] {w}, Ruth Otter (1773) [I1357] {w}]
    
    1871r (England > Nottinghamshire > Walesby)    Billyard, John (1813) [I1358] {w}      [Ruth (1813) [I1359] {w}, Elizabeth (1855) [I1456] {w}, William (1860) [I1457] {w}]
    
    1881r (England > Nottinghamshire > Walesby)    Billyard, John (1847) [I1412] {w}      [Betsy (1851) [I1465] {w}, A. E. (1871) [I1468] {w}, E. J. (1873) [I1509] {w}, J. W. (1880) [I1510] {w}]
    r (England and Wales > Nottinghamshire > Walesby)    Billyard, Samuel (1853) [I1521] {w}      [Annie (1851) [I1522] {w}, Henrietta (1875) [I1523] {w}, Fanny (1879) [I1524] {w}, Lucy (1881) [I1525] {w}]
    r (England > Nottinghamshire > Walesby)    Billyard, John (1812) [I1358] {w}      [Susana (1841) [I58] {w}, Sarah A. Parker (1867) [I81]]
    
    1901r (England > Nottinghamshire > Walesby)    Billyard, John (1847) [I1412] {w}      [Betsey (1851) [I1465] {w}, Ruth E. (1888) [I1610] {w}]
    r (England > Nottinghamshire > Walesby)    Billyard, Samuel (1855) [I1521] {w}      [Lucy (1881) [I1525] {w}, Nellie (1887) [I1614] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > West Markham and Beavercotes
    1871i    Weightman, Thomas (1815) [I1488]      [Elizabeth Bingham (1839) [I1489], Mary Lambert (1854) [I1490], Richard Bilyard (1850) [I1413] {w}, Thomas Allison (1856) [I1492]]

England > Nottinghamshire > West Markham
    1901r (England > Nottinghamshire > Markham Clinton)    Bilyard, Sarah (1831) [I55] {w}      [Kezia Sampson (1871) [I1657] {w}, Sarah Ann Sampson (1897) [I1658] {w}, Sam Noel Sampson (1899) [I1659] {w}, Thomas Cragg (1831) [I1660]]
    n    Tindall, Thomas (1857) [I1600]      [Rose Ellen (1864) [I1601], Annie (1897) [I1602], Thomas (1898) [I1603], Frank (1900) [I1604], George Hansom (1880) [I1605], Arthur Billyard (1885) [I1606] {w}, Edward Hodson (1887) [I1607], Emma Bourne (1882) [I1608], Fanny Moody (1885) [I1609]]
    r (England > Nottinghamshire > Askham)    Billyard, William (1838) [I1366] {w}      [Rachel (1840) [I1478] {w}, Bertha (1885) [I1599] {w}]

England > Nottinghamshire > Worksop
    1841r (England > Nottinghamshire > Gamston)    Billyard, Richard (1817-21) [I1364] {w}      [Eliza (1817-21) [I1365] {w}, William (1838) [I1366] {w}, Mary (1840) [I1367] {w}, Samuel (1792-6) [I1368] {w}]
    
    1901i (England > Nottinghamshire > Walesby)    Taylor, Hannah (1842) [I1626]      [William Cupe (1866) [I1627], William Billyard (1881) [I1510] {w}]

England > Somerset > Bridgewater
    1861i (Canada > Ontario > Toronto > Toronto East)    Gard, Abraham (1812) [I663] {w}      [Mary (1814) [I664] {w}, Caroline (1840) [I665] {w}, Alfred (1842) [I666] {w}, John (1845) [I667] {w}, Abraham (1848) [I668] {w}, Elizabeth (1850) [I669] {w}, Mary J (1853) [I481] {w}, Robert (1856) [I671] {w}, George (1859) [I672] {w}, Eliza (1860) [I673] {w}]

England > Somerset > Bridgwater
    1871    Gard, Abram (1812) [I663] {w}      [Mary (1818) [I664] {w}, Mary A (1855) [I481] {w}, Robert (1858) [I671] {w}, George (1860) [I672] {w}]
    
    1881r (England > Berkshire > Pangbourn)    Lyford, William (1851) [I480] {w}      [Mary J (1854) [I481] {w}, Elizabeth (1880) [I482] {w}, Thomas Salisbury (1861) [I493]]
    r (England > Somerset > Bridgwater)    Gard, Abraham (1812) [I663] {w}      [Mary (1813) [I664] {w}, William Hill (1864) [I670] {w}]

England > Sussex > Bosham
    1851i (England > Kent > Tunbridge Wells)    Yetman, William (1809) [I787] {w}      [Sarah (1811) [I788] {w}, Henry (1836) [I797] {w}, Eli (1838) [I798] {w}, Sarah (1841) [I799] {w}, Syrus (1844) [I800] {w}, Levi (1848) [I295] {w}, Susen (1850) [I789] {w}]
    
    1861d (England > Sussex > Bosham)    Yetman, Susan (1850) [I789] {w}      [Joseph Ayling (1849) [I790]]
    n    Yetman, John (1806) [I791] {w}      [Martha (1811) [I792] {w}]
    n    Yetman, George (1833) [I793] {w}      [Caroline (1838) [I794] {w}, William (1860) [I795] {w}, Henry (1860) [I796] {w}]
    r (England > Sussex > Bosham)    Yetman, William (1809) [I787] {w}      [Sarah (1811) [I788] {w}]
    
    1871r (England > Sussex > Bosham)    Yetman, William (1809) [I787] {w}
    r (England > Sussex > Bosham)    Yetman, John (1806) [I791] {w}      [Martha (1811) [I792] {w}, William John (1860) [I795] {w}]
    r (England > Sussex > Bosham)    Yetman, George (1831) [I793] {w}      [Fanny Caroline (1838) [I794] {w}, Henry (1861) [I796] {w}, Albert (1863) [I1159] {w}, George (1865) [I1160] {w}, Alice (1866) [I1161] {w}, Charles (1868) [I305] {w}, Clara (1870) [I308] {w}]

England > Sussex > Ifield
    1881d    Yetman, Eli J (1839) [I798] {w}      [Jane (1839) [I830] {w}, Annie P (1878) [I832] {w}]
        Yetman, William (1809) [I787] {w}      [Sarah (1811) [I788] {w}, Georgina (1873) [I1154]]
    
    1891r (England > Sussex > Ifield)    Yetman, Eli I (1839) [I798] {w}      [Jane (1838) [I830] {w}, Annie P. (1878) [I832] {w}, William (1809) [I787] {w}, Sarah (1811) [I788] {w}]

England > Warwickshire > Aslon
    1871n    Shipton, Elizabeth (1815) [I878] {w}      [George (1836) [I879] {w}, Eliza (1848) [I880] {w}, Samuel (1850) [I881] {w}, John (1854) [I882] {w}, Joseph (1856) [I852] {w}]
    
    1881r (England > Warwickshire > Aslon)    Shipton, Elizabeth (1812) [I878] {w}      [John (1856) [I882] {w}]

England > Warwickshire > Aston
    1851i    Shipton, John (1813) [I1885] {w}      [Elizabeth (1817) [I878] {w}, Ann (1835) [I1886] {w}, George (1837) [I879] {w}, James (1839) [I1887] {w}, Emma (1841) [I1888] {w}, Isaac (1843) [I1889] {w}, Clara (1847) [I1890] {w}, Elizabeth (1849) [I880] {w}, Samuel (1850) [I881] {w}]

England > Warwickshire > Birmingham
    1841    Shipton, John (1816) [I1885] {w}      [Elizabeth (1816) [I878] {w}, George (1830) [I879] {w}, James (1839) [I1887] {w}]

England > Warwickshire > Warwick
    1871i (England > Sussex > Bosham)    Percy, Ann Crle Bertie (1805) [I812]      [Ann Bertie Isabel (1824) [I813], Marion Drummond (1822) [I814], Sarah Smith (1823) [I815], Ann Waters (1836) [I816], Alice Aenning (1825) [I817], Matilda Fowkes (1835) [I818], Lydia Lourn (1824) [I819], Mary Ann Saker (1850) [I820], Margare Cole (1849) [I821], Jemima Wimbush (1847) [I822], Susan Grey (1854) [I823], Stephen Long (1827) [I824], Leve Yetman (1846) [I295] {w}, Henry Giddings (1850) [I825], John Jenkins (1852) [I826]]

England > Worcestershire > Balsall Heath
    1901r (England > Warwickshire > Aslon)    Shipton, Joseph (1859) [I852] {w}      [Mary A. (1862) [I853] {w}, Maggie (1887) [I854] {w}, George A (1887) [I855] {w}, Joseph (1899) [I856] {w}]

England > Yorkshire > Huddersfield
    1841i (England > Lincolnshire > Burgh le Marsh)    Henshall, Edward (1792-6) [I1787]      [Margret (1795) [I1788], Nathan Billyard (1792-6) [I1185] {w}, William (1812-6) [I1789]]
    
    1851i (England > Lincolnshire > Louth)    Fox, John (1822) [I1202]      [Ann (1823) [I1203], Sarah (1848) [I1204], John Knigon Upcott (1821) [I1205], Theophilus Gothern (1832) [I1206], Thomas Cotton (1830) [I1207], Charles Billyard (1833) [I1167] {w}, Thomas Jackson (1836) [I1208], Joseph Thornton (1835) [I1209], Jane Geldart (1830) [I1210]]
    i (England > Lincolnshire > Frampton)    Henshall, William D. (1821) [I1211]      [Samuel (1817) [I1212], Sarah (1790) [I1213], David Clifton (1831) [I1214], Samuel Birhits (1828) [I1215], Benjamin Woodcock (1834) [I1216], Edward B. Brooks (1835) [I1217], Nathaniel Billyard (1836) [I1218] {w}, John H. Aldridge (1836) [I1219], Bet Goodacre (1836) [I1220], Ann Davidson (1834) [I1221]]

England > Yorkshire > Middlesbrough
    1901n    Shipton, Joseph (1868) [I857] {w}      [Agnes (1872) [I858] {w}, Elsie (1895) [I859] {w}, Florence (1896) [I860] {w}, Bertie (1898) [I861] {w}, Joseph (1899) [I862] {w}]

England > Yorkshire > Sheffield
    1851r (England > Lincolnshire > Gainsborough)    Billyard, William Hiram (1810) [I1188] {w}      [Elizabeth (1813) [I1189] {w}, Eliza Billiard (1841) [I1190] {w}, WIlliam Milner (1797) [I1191], William Welborne (1828) [I1192]]

Scotland > Inverness > Kiltarlity
    1861r (England > Buckinghamshire > Stoke Poges)    Stewart, Alexander (1815) [I763] {w}      [Emma French (1818) [I764] {w}, Charles (1845) [I765] {w}, Mary Ann (1847) [I766] {w}, Susanna (1849) [I767] {w}, Clara (1853) [I768] {w}, Flora (1856) [I297] {w}]

Scotland > Lanark County > Glasgow
    1891n    x Shipton, Patrick (1839) [I492] {w}      [Mary (1843) [I757] {w}, Patrick (1876) [I759] {w}, Maria Jane (1878) [I761] {w}, Joseph William (1884) [I762] {w}]

United States > California > Los Angeles County > Los Angeles
    1880n    Billiard, Peter (1840) [I453] {w}      [Acadia (1846) [I454] {w}, Honorina (1868) [I455] {w}, Louis Micheaux (1814) [I456]]

United States > California > San Bernando > Redland City
    1920r (Canada > Manitoba > St. John > Winnipeg)    Billyard, William (1847) [I174] {w}      [Annie L (1850) [I175] {w}, Gertrude (1888) [I177] {w}]

United States > California > San Francisco County > San Francisco
    1920n    Billyard, Emma (1846) [I948] {w}      [Clara Fassett (1883) [I949], Grace Fassett (1888) [I950]]

United States > Colorado > Park County > South Park
    1880n    Blackstone, Bee. (1851) [I404]      [Jos. B Brock (1824) [I405], Richard Thomas (1856) [I406], William Billiard (1858) [I407] {w}]

United States > Connecticut > Fairfield > Stamford
    1880n    Billiard, Joshua Y. (1831) [I317] {w}      [Mary (1834) [I318] {w}, Elmer O. (1863) [I319] {w}, Frederick (1870) [I320] {w}, Hister A. Lyon (1834) [I321]]

United States > Dakota Territory > Pembina County > 128th Enumerations District
    1880r (United States > California > San Bernando > Redland City)    Billyards, William (1846) [I174] {w}      [Anna Louise (1850) [I175] {w}, George (1875) [I176] {w}, Emma Gertrude (1877) [I177] {w}]

United States > Delaware > New Castle > Wilmington City
    1920n    Diyon, Thomas (1850) [I972]      [Adelaide (1874) [I973], Louise M Billyard (1883) [I974] {w}]

United States > Florida > Madison County > Madison
    1880n    Bilyard, Agnes (1835) [I444] {w}      [Nancy (1867) [I445] {w}]

United States > Illinois > Kankakee County > Rockville
    1880n    Bilyard, William (1822) [I207] {w}      [Mary A (1826) [I208] {w}, Samuel (1863) [I209] {w}, Sarah (1865) [I210] {w}, Fred (1871) [I211] {w}, Mary Wassiner (1800) [I212]]
    n    Bilyard, John (1852) [I446] {w}      [Eunice (1857) [I447] {w}, Cora (1879) [I448] {w}]
    
    1920n    Talman, Harry (1883) [I965]      [Minnie (1889) [I966], Mabel (1910) [I967], Myrna (1914) [I968], John H (1914) [I969], Oscar Eweharn (1895) [I970], Amelia Billiard (1900) [I971] {w}]

United States > Indiana > Carroll > Carrollton
    1880n    Billiard, Joseph (1820) [I389] {w}      [Nancy (1822) [I390] {w}]

United States > Iowa > Floyd County > Charles City
    1920n    Billyard, Kurven (1893) [I940] {w}      [Pearl E (1887) [I941] {w}, Richard (1918) [I942] {w}, Mary E Lambert (1857) [I943] {w}]

United States > Iowa > Webster County > Webster
    1880n    Bilyard, William (1854) [I449] {w}      [Rosa M. (1859) [I450] {w}, Willas A. (1879) [I451] {w}, Grace (1875) [I452] {w}]

United States > Kansas > Phillips > Prarie View
    1880    Bilyard, William (1854) [I449] {w}
    n    Billiard, James (1840) [I357] {w}      [Permelia (1846) [I358] {w}]

United States > Louisiana > Baton Rouge > East Baton Rouge
    1880n    Billiard, Josephine (1832) [I400] {w}      [Joseph (1854) [I401] {w}, Blanche (1867) [I402] {w}, Cecelia (1869) [I403] {w}]

United States > Louisiana > Claiborne > 4th Ward
    1880n    Billiard, Asbrey (1832) [I391] {w}      [Amanda (1847) [I392] {w}, Hardy (1866) [I393] {w}, Lea Anner (1869) [I394] {w}, Lorent (1871) [I395] {w}, Mandy (1873) [I396] {w}, Arlivia (1876) [I398] {w}, Anna (1878) [I399] {w}]

United States > Massachusetts > Suffolk > Boston
    1880n    Billiard, Joseph (1835) [I322] {w}      [Ann (1835) [I323] {w}, Mary A (1856) [I324] {w}, George (1859) [I325] {w}, Joseph A. (1862) [I326] {w}, Samuel R. (1867) [I327] {w}, Sarah E. (1869) [I328] {w}]

United States > Michigan > Bay County > Bay City
    1880n    Sattamore, George (1830) [I359]      [Hattie (1838) [I360], Jennie (1852) [I361], Edward (1857) [I362], George (1860) [I363], Peter Billiard (1854) [I364] {w}]
    
    1930n    Billyard, Francis (1884) [I220] {w}      [Bertha (1884) [I221] {w}]

United States > Michigan > Fenton Township > Linden
    1920n    Witt, Ellis P (1895) [I944]      [Ida May (1900) [I945], Violet M (1909) [I946], Eunice A Billyard (1856) [I227] {w}, James B Stanley (1858) [I947]]

United States > Michigan > Genesee County > Argentine Township
    1900i    Billyard, Samuel (1849) [I1135] {w}      [Eunice E (1855) [I227] {w}, Della R (1889) [I1136] {w}, Mabel E (1896) [I1137] {w}, Emma A (1899) [I1138] {w}]

United States > Michigan > Genesee County > Fenton Township
    1900n    Sage, Oliver (1835) [I640]      [Lovenity? Sage (1845) [I642], Lafayette Fairbanks (1818) [I646], Francis Billyard (1884) [I220] {w}]

United States > Michigan > Genesee County > Flint City
    1910n    Mills, Evert L. (1862) [I742] {w}      [Alice H. (1861) [I633] {w}, William R (1895) [I737] {w}, Helen Palmer (1874) [I1133], John Whaite (1882) [I1134], Charles Steitz (1890) [I1128], Howard Weigle (1883) [I1131], Edward Ryan (1883) [I1132]]
    
    1920r (United States > Michigan > Genesee County > Flint City)    Mills, Everett L (1863) [I742] {w}      [Alice S (1862) [I633] {w}, William R (1895) [I737] {w}]
    
    1930d (United States > Michigan > Genesee County > Flint City)    Mills, Alice S (1861) [I633] {w}      [Ray Sweebe (1900) [I739], Thomas Hall (1892) [I740]]

United States > Michigan > Genesee County > Flint Township
    1900    Mills, Everett L (1863) [I742] {w}      [Alice S (1861) [I633] {w}, Electa P (1879) [I738] {w}, William R (1895) [I737] {w}]

United States > Michigan > Genesee County > Flushing
    1880d (Canada > Ontario > Welland County > Township of Stamford)    Bishop, Robert (1841) [I6] {w}      [Margaret (1841) [I109] {w}, Frank (1860) [I110] {w}, Carrie (1863) [I8] {w}, Henry (1865) [I9] {w}]

United States > Michigan > Shiawassee County > Vernon Villiage
    1880i (United States > Michigan > Genesee County > Argentine Township)    Graham, William (1826) [I215]      [Josephine (1836) [I214], Ellen (1859) [I217], William (1862) [I218], Albert (1864) [I223], Grace (1872) [I224], Fred (1874) [I225], Minnie Jordan (1865) [I226], Eunice A Tanner (1855) [I227] {w}, Mary Tanner (1875) [I228] {w}, Thomas Hanifan (1846) [I229], Adolphus Holmes (1846) [I230], Burt Holmes (1857) [I231], James Davis (1818) [I232]]

United States > Michigan > Tuscola County > Millington Village
    1930d (United States > Michigan > Genesee County > Flushing)    Billyard, Frank H (1860) [I110] {w}      [Fannie (1872) [I187] {w}, Ross (1893) [I216] {w}]

United States > Michigan > Wayne County > Detroit
    1880n    Biliard, John (1833) [I457] {w}      [Lizzie (1846) [I458] {w}, Maggie Dillon (1861) [I459], Jennie Murry (1860) [I460], Edward Jones (1850) [I461], James Cenly (1835) [I462], Charles Moran (1850) [I463], Thomas Roach (1860) [I464], Patrick Roach (1853) [I465], John Roach (1850) [I466]]

United States > Minnesota > Anoka > Anoka
    1880i (England > Nottinghamshire > East Markham)    Lambert, Frank (1842) [I329]      [Eliza (1855) [I330], Prosper Gaudieau (1862) [I331], Oliver Osier (1863) [I332], George Osier (1865) [I333], Frank Billiard (1842) [I334] {w}, William Higgins (1852) [I335], Frank Greenfield (1851) [I336]]

United States > Montana > Silver Bow > Butte City
    1920n    Billyard, Ross (1890) [I975] {w}      [Mable (1891) [I951] {w}]

United States > New York State > Cattaraugus > Yorkshire
    1850n    Walker, Thomas B. (1800) [I550]      [Rachel C (1803) [I551], Andrew K. (1830) [I552], Adelia P. (1840) [I553], Lucius A Cobb (1823) [I554], Lorenze D Cobb (1816) [I555], Edward Chandler (1823) [I556], Maria Tralou (1830) [I557], Maryette Blaint (1833) [I560], Sylimus R Thornson (1790) [I558], William Richardson (1826) [I559]]

United States > New York State > Cayuga County > Auburn
    1880n    Billiard, Martha (1810) [I188] {w}      [Henry (1830) [I189] {w}, Clarence (1859) [I190] {w}]

United States > New York State > Cayuga County > Scipia
    1870d    Billiard, Henry (1830) [I189] {w}      [Martha (1801) [I188] {w}, Travees? Eldred (1783) [I491], Clarence (1858) [I190] {w}, Henry Doughty (1825) [I544], Jane Doughty (1835) [I499], Thomas Doughty (1864) [I545]]

United States > New York State > County of New York > 3rd Division
    1860n    Billiard, Frederick (1822) [I271] {w}      [Sarah M (1830) [I272] {w}, Frederick (1858) [I273] {w}, Margaret Hamilton (1833) [I274], Sarah Black (1839) [I275]]

United States > New York State > County of New York >
    1880n    Billiard, Jules (1841) [I365] {w}      [Emily (1850) [I366] {w}]

United States > New York State > Erie County > Akron Village
    1870n    Billiard, Francis (1803) [I137] {w}      [Sophrona (1812) [I138] {w}, Samuel (1849) [I143] {w}, Malinda (1854) [I148] {w}]
    
    1920n    Swartz, Ethel (1871) [I268] {w}      [Nelson B (1899) [I269] {w}, Sarah Billyard (1849) [I170] {w}]
    n    Billyard, John (1874) [I166] {w}      [Anna (1867) [I7] {w}, James Fox (1862) [I173]]

United States > New York State > Erie County > Buffalo City
    1920n    Billyard, George (1852) [I147] {w}
    
    1925d (Canada > Ontario > Haldimand > Dunnville Town)    Billiard, Milo (1902) [I533] {w}      [Dorothy (1903) [I540] {w}, Arthur Threader (1905) [I539] {w}]
    n    Kingsbury, Orrin (1885) [I1790]      [Elsie (1886) [I1791], Albro (1908) [I1792], Edward (1911) [I1793], Raymond (1914) [I1794], Alfred (1916) [I1795], Russell (1923) [I1796]]
    r (Canada > Ontario > Welland County > Township of Stamford)    Billyard, William (1871) [I5] {w}      [Permillie (1879) [I54] {w}, John H. (1901) [I57] {w}, Lillian E. (1906) [I534] {w}, Madeline M (1909) [I535] {w}, Permillie (1909) [I1139] {w}]
    
    1930d (England > Hertfordshire > Knebworth)    Threader, Anna (1881) [I537] {w}      [Beachy (1912) [I1099] {w}]
    d (United States > New York State > Erie County > Buffalo City)    Threader, Arthur Jr (1903) [I539] {w}      [Violet (1909) [I1100] {w}, Mary R (1928) [I1101] {w}, Ralph (1926) [I1102] {w}]
    r (United States > New York State > Erie County > Buffalo City)    Billyard, Milo H. (1903) [I533] {w}      [Dorothy A. (1905) [I540] {w}, Ernest E. (1926) [I1107] {w}, Kenneth R. (1922) [I1108] {w}]
    
    1940d (United States > New York State > Erie County > Buffalo City)    Billyard, John (1900) [I57] {w}      [Catherine (1891) [I1118], Frank Walter (1907) [I1119], Catherine Walter (1911) [I1120], Frank Walter (1929) [I1121], Norman Walter (1938) [I1122]]

United States > New York State > Erie County > Clarence
    1850r (United States > New York State > Erie County > Akron Village)    Biliard, Francis (1803) [I137] {w}      [Sophrona (1811) [I138] {w}, Mary A (1831) [I139] {w}, Edward (1838) [I140] {w}, Charles (1840) [I1] {w}, Martha (1842) [I141] {w}, Buel (1843) [I142] {w}, Samuel (1849) [I143] {w}]
    
    1855r (United States > New York State > Erie County > Clarence)    Billyard, Francis (1803) [I137] {w}      [Sophonia (1812) [I138] {w}, Mary Ann (1838) [I139] {w}, Charles (1840) [I1] {w}, Martha (1842) [I141] {w}, Samuel (1849) [I143] {w}, Buel (1844) [I142] {w}, George (1851) [I147] {w}, Malynda (1854) [I148] {w}]
    
    1865i (United States > New York State > Erie County > Clarence)    Wiltse, Greene L (1818) [I721]      [Laura M (1826) [I722], Samuel J (1846) [I723], James L (1847) [I724], Amelia (1849) [I725], Sarah R. (1854) [I726], Roena (1858) [I727], George Biliard (1851) [I147] {w}]

United States > New York State > Erie County > Depew
    1920n    Billiard, Peter (1872) [I251] {w}      [Catherine (1878) [I257] {w}, Linda (1901) [I258] {w}]

United States > New York State > Erie County > Newstead Township
    1920n    Billiar, William (1864) [I260] {w}      [Amala S. (1852) [I259] {w}]
    n    Babel, Charles (1877) [I261]      [Olive B (1889) [I262], Carlton P (1908) [I263], Ester D (1909) [I264], Harold C (1913) [I265], Richard C (1914) [I266], Irving J (1916) [I267]]
    n    Cummings, Ira (1874) [I952] {w}      [Sarah E (1886) [I953] {w}, Earl J. (1905) [I954] {w}, Clarence A. (1907) [I955] {w}]

United States > New York State > Erie County > Newstead
    1865r (United States > New York State > Erie County > Clarence)    Billiard, Charles (1840) [I1] {w}      [Margaret (1843) [I109] {w}, Frank H (1860) [I110] {w}, Alice (1861) [I633] {w}]
    d (United States > Michigan > Genesee County > Flushing)    Billiard, Cara (1863) [I8] {w}
    r (United States > New York State > Erie County > Clarence)    Billiard, Francis (1803) [I137] {w}      [Saphronia (1811) [I138] {w}, Buel (1844) [I142] {w}, Samuel (1849) [I143] {w}, George Biliard (1851) [I147] {w}, Malinda (1855) [I148] {w}, Effie Parkhurst (1861) [I728]]
    n    Cummins, William (1821) [I729] {w}      [Laura (1816) [I730] {w}, Michael (1848) [I731] {w}, Sebery B (1850) [I732] {w}, William Franklin (1852) [I733] {w}, Cordelia (1854) [I153] {w}, Laura M (1856) [I734] {w}, Matilda (1858) [I735] {w}, Elmer (1860) [I736] {w}]
    
    1870i (United States > New York State > Erie County > Newstead)    Swift, Julius S Jr (1832) [I546]      [Maranda (1833) [I547], Fibleulia (1862) [I548], George Billiard (1851) [I147] {w}]
    d (United States > New York State > Erie County > Newstead)    Billiard, Buel (1843) [I142] {w}      [Sarah (1848) [I170] {w}]
    
    1875n    Billiard, Anna (1804) [I343] {w}      [Francis (1804) [I137] {w}]
    r (United States > New York State > Erie County > Newstead)    Billiard, Buell P. (1844) [I142] {w}      [Sarah (1849) [I170] {w}, Ethel (1871) [I268] {w}]
    i (United States > New York State > Erie County > Clarence)    Parkhurst, Calvin (1826) [I747] {w}      [Mary A (1837) [I139] {w}, Effee (1861) [I748] {w}, Kelly (1862) [I749] {w}, Buell (1866) [I750] {w}, Sarah (1867) [I751] {w}, Redford (1869) [I752] {w}, Charles (1870) [I753] {w}, Mary O. (1872) [I754] {w}, Gracie (1874) [I755] {w}, Samuel Billiard (1849) [I143] {w}]
    n    Cobb, Lucius (1800) [I561] {w}      [Electa (1808) [I562] {w}]
    r (United States > New York State > Erie County > Newstead)    Billiard, George (1852) [I147] {w}      [Eunice (1853) [I758] {w}, John (1873) [I166] {w}, Cara (1874) [I760] {w}]
    
    1900d (United States > New York State > Erie County > Newstead)    Bishop, Margaret (1843) [I109] {w}      [Electa P Mills (1879) [I738] {w}, Isaac Cobb (1830) [I741] {w}, Wm Ransom (1900) [I743]]
    
    1910i (United States > New York State > Erie County > Newstead)    Hartwick, Mary (1844) [I744]      [Margarett Bishop (1842) [I109] {w}]

United States > New York State > Erie County > The Town of Clarence
    1860    Billiard, Frances (1803) [I137] {w}      [Saphrona (1810) [I138] {w}, Buel (1844) [I142] {w}, Samuel (1849) [I143] {w}, George (1851) [I147] {w}, Malinda (1854) [I148] {w}]

United States > New York State > Erie County > Tonawanda
    1940r (United States > New York State > Erie County > Buffalo City)    Threader, Arthur B (1903) [I539] {w}      [Alice E (1911) [I1146] {w}, Mary (1928) [I1101] {w}, Ralph A. (1930) [I1102] {w}]

United States > New York State > Erie County > Town of Newstead
    1860r (United States > New York State > Erie County > Newstead)    Cobb, Lucian (1808) [I561] {w}      [Electa (1805) [I562] {w}, Jane (1837) [I563] {w}, Amelia (1845) [I564] {w}, Sarah J Horistman (1848) [I565]]
    d (United States > New York State > Erie County > Newstead)    Cobb, Isaac (1830) [I741] {w}      [Elza (1835) [I1015] {w}, Lucius (1856) [I1018] {w}, Frank (1858) [I1019] {w}]
    r (United States > New York State > Erie County > Newstead)    Billiard, Charles (1840) [I1] {w}      [Mary A (1843) [I109] {w}, F. H. (1852) [I110] {w}]
    
    1880r (United States > New York State > Erie County > The Town of Clarence)    Billyard, Francis (1803) [I137] {w}      [Ann (1803) [I343] {w}, Mary Clason (1868) [I344]]
    n    Wentz, Augustus (1822) [I178]      [Fanny (1847) [I179], Lenah (1868) [I180], John (1869) [I181], Lucia (1872) [I182], Charles (1873) [I183], Hermon (1874) [I184], Philip Wall (1803) [I185], George Billyards (1861) [I186]]
    r (United States > New York State > Erie County > The Town of Clarence)    Billyards, Buel (1844) [I142] {w}      [Sarah (1848) [I170] {w}, Edwin (1871) [I171] {w}, Wallace (1879) [I172] {w}]
    r (United States > New York State > Erie County > The Town of Clarence)    Billard, George (1852) [I147] {w}      [Delia (1854) [I153] {w}, John (1873) [I166] {w}, Pinna (1877) [I167] {w}, Clarence (1879) [I168] {w}, Elmer Cummings (1862) [I169]]

United States > New York State > Erie County > Town of Tonawanda
    1860n    Billiard, Paul (1807) [I246] {w}      [Alice (1812) [I247] {w}, Peter (1837) [I248] {w}, Caroline (1844) [I249] {w}]

United States > New York State > Genesee County > Pembroke
    1870i (United States > New York State > Erie County > Newstead)    Cobb, Hezekiah W (1829) [I290] {w}      [Eveline S. (1833) [I605] {w}, Leon R. V. (1861) [I624] {w}, Alice S Billyard (1861) [I633] {w}]

United States > New York State > Kings County > Brooklyn
    1860n    Billiard, Louis (1810) [I238] {w}      [Sarah (1821) [I239] {w}, Josephine (1841) [I240] {w}, Martha (1845) [I241] {w}, Louis (1848) [I242] {w}, Lizzie (1858) [I243] {w}]
    
    1880n    Billiard, Joseph (1816) [I309] {w}      [Lydia (1830) [I310] {w}, Ella (1860) [I311] {w}, Georgeanna (1862) [I312] {w}]

United States > New York State > Niagara County > North Tonawanda City
    1900r (Canada > Ontario > Welland County > Humberstone)    Ecker, Milo (1869) [I595] {w}      [Jennie (1875) [I21] {w}, Ethel (1899) [I596] {w}]

United States > New York State > Onondaga County > Marcellus
    1850i (United States > New York State > Cayuga County > Scipia)    Billard, Edward (1805) [I219] {w}      [Martha (1810) [I188] {w}, William H (1830) [I189] {w}, Mary F (1831) [I222] {w}]
    
    1860r (United States > New York State > Onondaga County > Marcellus)    Billiard, Edward (1805) [I219] {w}      [Martha (1807) [I188] {w}, Henry (1840) [I189] {w}, Frances (1840) [I222] {w}, Clarence (1858) [I190] {w}]

United States > New York State > Onondaga County > Town of DeWitt
    1850n    Billiard, Permelia (1815) [I252] {w}      [Julia (1837) [I253] {w}, Laura (1838) [I254] {w}, Angeline (1846) [I255] {w}, Frederick Youngs (1786) [I256]]

United States > New York State > Orleans County > Barre
    1855i (United States > New York State > Orleans County > Barre)    Bishop, Benjamin (1815) [I289] {w}      [Sarah (1816) [I549] {w}, Sarah (1816) [I549] {w}, James (1838) [I291] {w}, Robert (1844) [I6] {w}, Mary A. (1852) [I292]]
    n    Bishop, William (1825) [I1857]
    
    1860r (United States > New York State > Orleans County > Barre)    Bishop, Benjamin (1815) [I289] {w}      [Sarah (1816) [I549] {w}, James (1838) [I291] {w}, Robert (1843) [I6] {w}, Amelia (1852) [I583] {w}]
    r (England > Cambridgeshire > Littleport)    Wybrow, Henry (1815) [I206] {w}      [Mary (1825) [I213] {w}, Sarah (1846) [I570] {w}, Rachel (1847) [I2] {w}, Anna (1851) [I571] {w}]
    
    1865i (United States > New York State > Orleans County > Barre)    Sanderson, David (1844) [I1094]      [Mary J. (1846) [I1098], Robert Bishop (1843) [I6] {w}, Rachael Bishop (1847) [I2] {w}, Mary R. Bishop (1864) [I3] {w}]
    
    1870r (United States > New York State > Orleans County > Barre)    Wybrow, Henry (1815) [I206] {w}      [Mary (1825) [I213] {w}, Samuel Leavens (1830) [I578], May Leavens (1840) [I579], Lewis Leavens (1857) [I580], Nathan Leavens (1860) [I581], Charles Leavens (1862) [I582]]
    n    Rice, William (1835) [I572]      [Eunice (1841) [I573], Eunice (1862) [I574], Fred (1864) [I575]]
    
    1875r (United States > New York State > Orleans County > Barre)    Ybrow, Harry (1815) [I206] {w}      [Mary Ann (1825) [I213] {w}]
    
    1880r (United States > New York State > Orleans County > Barre)    Wybrow, Harry (1815) [I206] {w}      [Mary (1825) [I213] {w}]
    
    1892r (United States > New York State > Orleans County > Barre)    Whybrow, Harry (1814) [I206] {w}
    
    1900i (United States > New York State > Orleans County > Barre)    Adams, William B (1857) [I1103]      [Henry Wybrow (1815) [I206] {w}, Jacob Foote (1820) [I1104], Mary Foote (1824) [I1105], K Papilola Grinwell (1871) [I1106]]

United States > New York State > Suffolk County > Town of Southold
    1860n    Billiard, Mary (1805) [I233] {w}      [Deborah (1810) [I244] {w}, Joshua (1797) [I245] {w}, Olive (1820) [I250] {w}]
    n    Beebe, Theadore (1823) [I276]      [Clarissa (1824) [I277], Matilda (1845) [I278], Emma (1846) [I279], Charles (1849) [I280], Mary L (1851) [I281], Joshua (1853) [I282], Willie (1856) [I283], Eddie (1849) [I284]]
    n    Billiard, I Youngs (1811) [I234] {w}      [Sarah (1811) [I235] {w}, John Y (1841) [I236] {w}, Isaac H (1847) [I237] {w}, Barnabas Billaird (1840) [I285]]

United States > Ohio > Ashtabula County > Austinburg
    1880i (England > Nottinghamshire > Markham Clinton)    Pierce, Arthur H (1845) [I192]      [Ella M (1845) [I193], Myrta M (1872) [I194], Arthur L (1875) [I195], Walter (1877) [I196], Wesley O. Murphy (1860) [I197], Ruby L. Munyer (1864) [I198], Thomas Billyard (1803) [I199] {w}, Ann Billyard (1803) [I200] {w}, John H. Billyard (1852) [I201] {w}]
    i (England > Nottinghamshire > Markham Clinton)    Saybie, Graham (1826) [I286] {w}      [Ann (1826) [I287] {w}, Annie L (1865) [I288] {w}]

United States > Ohio > Seneca County > Fostoria
    1880n    Billyard, Thomas (1830) [I191] {w}      [Jane (1842) [I202] {w}, May (1863) [I203] {w}, Ross (1869) [I204] {w}, Rachel Bonnell (1804) [I205] {w}]
    
    1920n    Lindsey, Franklin P. (1855) [I956] {w}      [Tute Billyard (1878) [I957] {w}, Francis Billyard (1906) [I958] {w}]

United States > Pennsylvania > Bucks County > Milford
    1880n    Schwanger, Reuben (1832) [I408]      [Emma Lara (1842) [I409], Monroe (1868) [I410], Emmaline (1870) [I411], Oswin (1872) [I412], Ellenara (1873) [I413], Rose Manda (1875) [I414], Christian (1877) [I415], Alice Henriette (1879) [I416], Hannah Billiard (1866) [I417] {w}]

United States > Pennsylvania > Lehigh > Hanover
    1880n    Snyder, James (1859) [I426]      [Anne Billiard (1868) [I427] {w}]

United States > Pennsylvania > Lehigh > Lower Macungie
    1880n    Billiard, Josiah (1840) [I337] {w}      [Kitty Ann (1840) [I338] {w}, Henry (1862) [I339] {w}, Caraline (1868) [I340] {w}, Franklin (1872) [I341] {w}]

United States > Pennsylvania > Lehigh > Salisbury
    1880n    Sharey, Frank (1846) [I418] {w}      [Lidya (1839) [I419] {w}, Alice S. (1880) [I420] {w}, John C. Billiard (1861) [I421] {w}, George W. Billiard (1869) [I422] {w}, Elmer E. Billiard (1870) [I423] {w}, Anna E. Billiard (1872) [I424] {w}, Howard E. Billiard (1876) [I425] {w}]

United States > Pennsylvania > McKean County > Eldred Borough
    1920d (United States > New York State > Erie County > Town of Newstead)    Billyard, Clarence F. (1879) [I168] {w}      [Ella B. (1891) [I959] {w}, Alice (1915) [I960] {w}, Charles H. (1916) [I961] {w}, Daniel C (1919) [I962] {w}]
    n    Billyard, Charles H (1888) [I963] {w}      [Minnie (1890) [I964] {w}]

United States > Pennsylvania > McKean County > Eldred Township
    1940d    Billyard, Charles (1916) [I961] {w}      [Beatrice (1914) [I1836] {w}, Elizabeth (1936) [I1837] {w}]

United States > Pennsylvania > Montgomery > North Wales
    1880n    Billiard, James (1848) [I345] {w}      [Jennie (1855) [I346] {w}, Austine (1877) [I347] {w}, Elizabeth Blyler (1820) [I348] {w}, Wessly Harper (1861) [I349]]

United States > Pennsylvania > Northampton > Bethlehem
    1880n    Rauch, Charles (1819) [I367]      [Cornelia (1837) [I368], Mary Billiard (1863) [I369] {w}, William Cranz (1860) [I370], Charles Hopkins (1860) [I371], Thomas Nickolson (1861) [I372], Edward Henry (1859) [I373]]

United States > Pennsylvania > Northampton > Freemansburg
    1880n    Billiard, Sarah (1848) [I355] {w}      [Clara (1874) [I356] {w}]
    n    Billiard, Herman (1850) [I350] {w}      [Catharine (1855) [I351] {w}, Harry (1873) [I352] {w}, Howerd (1875) [I353] {w}, Reese (1878) [I354] {w}]

United States > Pennsylvania > Northampton > Lower Saucon
    1880n    Young, George (1852) [I432]      [Lucy (1851) [I433], Lucy (1875) [I434], Susanna Billiard (1866) [I435] {w}]
    n    Billiard, Lilly (1808) [I431] {w}
    n    Billiard, Abraham (1823) [I428] {w}      [Angalina (1825) [I429] {w}, Sarah (1868) [I430] {w}]

United States > Pennsylvania > Northampton > Moore
    1880n    Van Billiard, James (1836) [I374] {w}      [Isabella Billiard (1839) [I375] {w}, Irvin Billiard (1860) [I376] {w}, Mary A. Billiard (1861) [I377] {w}, Emma G. Billiard (1870) [I378] {w}, Alverta Billiard (1873) [I379] {w}, Ellen Billiard (1876) [I380] {w}]

United States > Pennsylvania > Northampton > Saucon Township
    1850n    Bilyard, Peter (1805) [I976] {w}      [Hannah Binner (1807) [I977] {w}, Matilda (1830) [I978] {w}, Charles (1836) [I979] {w}, Josephine (1838) [I980] {w}, Paulina (1840) [I981] {w}, Henrietta (1842) [I982] {w}, Lucy A (1844) [I983] {w}, Franklin (1848) [I984] {w}]
    n    Van Bilyard, Henry (1767) [I985] {w}      [Betsy (1800) [I986] {w}, Mary (1820) [I987] {w}, Levina (1836) [I988] {w}]
    n    Van Bilyard, Joseph (1811) [I989] {w}      [Levina (1819) [I990] {w}, Daniel (1842) [I991] {w}, Benj (1845) [I992] {w}, Reuben (1848) [I993] {w}]

United States > Pennsylvania > Northampton > Sneiderville
    1880    x Van Bilyard, Joseph (1841) [I989] {w}      [Josephine Ruff (1839) [I1847], Harry F Ruff (1875) [I1848], Elamina Ruff (1879) [I1849]]
    n    Billiard, Frank (1849) [I314] {w}      [Josephine (1872) [I315] {w}, Issabel (1873) [I316] {w}]
    n    Van Billiard, Charles (1835) [I1877]      [Ellen (1843) [I1850], Rebecca (1870) [I1851], Anna (1874) [I1852]]

United States > Pennsylvania > Northampton > South Bethlehem
    1880n    Boyer, Charles L. (1836) [I436] {w}      [Sarah (1837) [I437] {w}, Charles (1863) [I438] {w}, Sallie (1866) [I439] {w}, William (1871) [I440] {w}, Minnie (1878) [I441] {w}, Cathrine Billiard (1859) [I442] {w}, Meva Billiard (1879) [I443] {w}]
    n    Billiard, William (1825) [I467] {w}      [Milton (1854) [I468] {w}, Estelle (1856) [I469] {w}, Ellen (1862) [I470] {w}, Amanda (1864) [I471] {w}, Elizabath (1868) [I472] {w}]
    n    Billiard, Ellen (1839) [I473] {w}      [Albert (1858) [I474] {w}, William (1863) [I475] {w}, George (1865) [I476] {w}, Franklin (1868) [I477] {w}, Henry (1870) [I478] {w}, Edgar (1877) [I479] {w}]

United States > South Carolina > Charleston > Saint Johns Berkley
    1880n    Billiard, Sanders (1815) [I381] {w}      [Hannah (1820) [I382] {w}, Elsie (1855) [I383] {w}, Nettie (1866) [I384] {w}]
    n    Billiard, Julius (1855) [I385] {w}      [Folly (1857) [I386] {w}, Rarice (1876) [I387] {w}, Elsie (1878) [I388] {w}]


family unit